Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie 2018 (2.2)
(Szlakiem Grodňw Piastowskich)
Poland  /  11 May - 13 May

Edition: 53 (397.7 Km)
Winner: OWSIAN Lukasz

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. OWSIAN Lukasz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 9h 47' 05''
2. ČERNÝ Josef CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 9h 47' 26''
3. TRATNIK Jan SLO CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 9h 47' 32''
4. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 9h 47' 37''
5. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO ADRIA MOBIL 9h 48' 05''
6. KONWA Piotr POL ELKOV - AUTHOR 9h 48' 30''
7. SCHELLING Patrick SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 9h 49' 08''
8. TACIAK Mateusz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 9h 49' 17''
9. BERNAS Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 9h 49' 18''
10. ANTUNES Amaro POR CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 9h 49' 35''
11. GRADEK Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 9h 49' 57''
12. NIKITIN Matvey KAZ ASTANA CITY 9h 50' 15''
13. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 9h 50' 47''
14. WARCHOL Bartosz POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 9h 51' 02''
15. HENN Luca GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 9h 51' 18''
16. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR TEAM HUROM 9h 51' 36''
17. SCHORMAIR Fabian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 9h 51' 38''
18. VOROBYEV Anton RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 9h 51' 43''
19. BUCHÁČEK Tomáš CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 9h 51' 43''
20. GAZVODA Gregor SLO ADRIA MOBIL 9h 51' 47''
21. PER Gorazd SLO ADRIA MOBIL 9h 51' 49''
22. PODLASKI Michal POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 9h 51' 58''
23. PEKALA Piotr POL 9h 52' 04''
24. RÜEGG Lukas SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 9h 52' 12''
25. PIETRULA Nicolas CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 9h 52' 26''
26. JARC Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 9h 52' 44''
27. KATRAŠNIK Gašper SLO ADRIA MOBIL 9h 52' 46''
28. PIASKOWY Emanuel POL TEAM HUROM 9h 52' 49''
29. WESTMATTELMANN Daniel GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 9h 52' 51''
30. THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 9h 53' 09''
31. STASH Mamyr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 9h 53' 14''
32. KULIKOV Vladislav RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 9h 53' 14''
33. GORECKI Patryk POL 9h 53' 17''
34. MARKOV Dmitrii RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 9h 53' 17''
35. OLSEN Mikkel Beck DEN 9h 53' 21''
36. AKHMETOV Galym KAZ ASTANA CITY 9h 53' 31''
37. DETKO Artur POL 9h 53' 34''
38. WOJCIK Adam POL 9h 53' 53''
39. MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 9h 53' 55''
40. POLNICKÝ Jirí CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 9h 54' 06''
41. SIMON Péter HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 9h 54' 13''
42. JAGIELA Adam POL 9h 54' 28''
43. ŠTIBINGR Matej CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 9h 54' 33''
44. WOJTANEK Bartlomiej POL 9h 54' 38''
45. STÖHR Jan CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 9h 54' 51''
46. BADILATTI Matteo SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 9h 56' 09''
47. BUTS Vitaliy UKR TEAM HUROM 9h 56' 27''
48. TSOY Vladimir KAZ ASTANA CITY 9h 56' 37''
49. DZHUS Volodymyr UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 9h 56' 43''
50. THANNER Stefan AUT 9h 57' 12''
51. DINA Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 9h 57' 27''
52. KACZMAREK Jakub POL TEAM HUROM 9h 57' 32''
53. KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin BLR BELARUS 9h 57' 45''
54. MURIAS Jakub POL 9h 57' 58''
55. MUCHA Mateusz POL 9h 58' 27''
56. KROTKÝ Rostislav CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 9h 58' 32''
57. STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 9h 59' 06''
58. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed KAZ ASTANA CITY 9h 59' 22''
59. VASYLIEV Maksym UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 9h 59' 24''
60. SZATMÁRY András HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 10h 00' 19''
61. GRABIS Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 10h 00' 20''
62. KUZMIN Anton KAZ ASTANA CITY 10h 00' 29''
63. KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 10h 00' 43''
64. EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas DEN 10h 01' 17''
65. PATERSKI Maciej POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 10h 01' 22''
66. STÖHR Pavel CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 10h 01' 35''
67. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 10h 01' 43''
68. MARYCZ Jaroslaw POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 10h 01' 46''
69. SCHÜHLER Tomáš CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 10h 01' 59''
70. LAŠINIS Venantas LTU STAKI - TECHNORAMA 10h 02' 00''
71. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 10h 02' 12''
72. STEPNIAK Grzegorz POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 10h 02' 16''
73. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL 10h 02' 29''
74. LUCHSHENKO Sergey KAZ ASTANA CITY 10h 02' 57''
75. BOŽIČ Jon SLO ADRIA MOBIL 10h 03' 05''
76. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 10h 03' 23''
77. SPRENGER Michael AUT 10h 03' 35''
78. FIALA Petr CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 10h 03' 52''
79. GLADYSH Roman UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 10h 04' 12''
80. MUFF Frederik DEN 10h 04' 18''
81. HONKISZ Adrian POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 10h 04' 19''
82. KESSLER Robert William GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 10h 04' 36''
83. ORRICO Davide ITA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 10h 04' 47''
84. KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 10h 05' 18''
85. REITER Daniel AUT 10h 05' 23''
86. MADSEN Jacob Gye DEN 10h 05' 25''
87. TIKHONIN Evgenii RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10h 05' 55''
88. SAJNOK Szymon POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 10h 06' 11''
89. SZOSTKA Pawel POL 10h 06' 24''
90. WURM Philipp AUT 10h 07' 31''
91. LATON Eryk POL TEAM HUROM 10h 08' 00''
92. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL TEAM HUROM 10h 08' 11''
93. KRAUS Jan CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 10h 08' 13''
94. KOMAR Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 10h 08' 22''
95. KOLLER Jan AUT 10h 09' 28''
96. SHEVCHUK Taras UKR 10h 09' 55''
97. SHCHERBAN Vladyslav UKR 10h 10' 14''
98. KOHOUT Michal CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 10h 11' 47''
99. DÖRRIE Marc GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 10h 12' 39''
100. SZABO Miklos SVK PANNON CYCLING TEAM 10h 16' 33''
101. RAJOVIC Dusan SRB ADRIA MOBIL 10h 17' 54''








--- advertisement ---