Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovenie 2018 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovénie)
Slovenia  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 25 (664.1 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2017    
2019



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 15:18:13
2. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 15:20:03
3. MOHORIC Matej TBM 15:20:27
4. POGACAR Tadej LJU 15:20:29
5. STORER Michael SUN 15:20:31
6. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 15:20:34
7. CERNY Josef ELA 15:21:22
8. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 15:21:28
9. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 15:21:28
10. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 15:21:29
11. HINDLEY Jai SUN 15:22:13
12. HAMILTON Chris SUN 15:22:34
13. CANOLA Marco NIP 15:22:35
14. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 15:22:39
15. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 15:22:43
16. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 15:22:47
17. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 15:22:50
18. GOLCER Jure ADR 15:23:25
19. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 15:23:28
20. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 15:24:10
21. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 15:25:33
22. TOTÒ Paolo SMV 15:25:38
23. FORMOLO Davide BOH 15:26:07
24. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 15:26:53
25. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 15:27:08
26. BARTA Jan ELA 15:27:10
27. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 15:27:14
28. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 15:28:20
29. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 15:29:08
30. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 15:30:45
31. GAZZARA Michele SMV 15:31:03
32. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 15:31:12
33. MEZGEC Luka MTS 15:31:35
34. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 15:31:37
35. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 15:31:39
36. NOVAK Domen TBM 15:32:08
37. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 15:33:09
38. BAUER Jack MTS 15:33:37
39. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 15:33:37
40. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 15:33:46
41. BOLE Grega TBM 15:34:18
42. POLITT Nils TKA 15:34:39
43. MARTENS Paul TLJ 15:35:34
44. NYCH Artem GAZ 15:36:00
45. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 15:36:27
46. TUREK Daniel ICA 15:36:40
47. MASNADA Fausto ANS 15:36:59
48. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 15:37:18
49. TIZZA Marco NIP 15:37:36
50. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 15:37:37
51. BALLERINI Davide ANS 15:37:38
52. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 15:37:47
53. BOU Joan NIP 15:38:18
54. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 15:38:40
55. CURVERS Roy SUN 15:38:40
56. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 15:38:46
57. PALUTA Michal CCC 15:38:56
58. PAVLIC Marko NSLO 15:38:58
59. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 15:39:01
60. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 15:39:20
61. FINKST Tilen LJU 15:39:34
62. LAVRIC Martin NSLO 15:39:46
63. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 15:40:04
64. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 15:40:40
65. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 15:40:59
66. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 15:41:09
67. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 15:41:19
68. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 15:41:54
69. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 15:42:08
70. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 15:42:10
71. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 15:42:13
72. BOZIC Borut TBM 15:42:26
73. HARING Martin DKB 15:43:23
74. KOROSEC Rok AMP 15:44:00
75. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 15:44:13
76. NIV Guy ICA 15:44:29
77. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 15:44:52
78. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 15:45:24
79. KUKRLE Michael ELA 15:45:37
80. BAJC Andi AMP 15:46:00
81. CIMA Damiano NIP 15:46:18
82. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 15:46:28
83. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 15:46:52
84. BONO Matteo UAD 15:46:57
85. PENKO Izidor LJU 15:47:04
86. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 15:47:10
87. MAJKA Rafal BOH 15:47:22
88. KUEN Maximilian AMP 15:47:57
89. VEBER Matic NSLO 15:48:00
90. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 15:48:14
91. DRINOVEC Matej NSLO 15:48:47
92. TRATNIK Jan CCC 15:48:50
93. GROSELJ Matic LJU 15:48:56
94. SCULLY Thomas EFD 15:48:59
95. KUREK Adrian CCC 15:49:11
96. PONZI Simone NIP 15:49:51
97. FIDLER Gerd AMP 15:50:19
98. VENTER Jacobus DDD 15:51:05
99. CONSONNI Simone UAD 15:51:16
100. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 15:51:17
101. MODOLO Sacha EFD 15:51:49
102. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 15:52:12
103. KANKOVSKY Alois ELA 15:52:14
104. BOOM Lars TLJ 15:52:26
105. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 15:52:44
106. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 15:52:52
107. COLNAGHI Luca SMV 15:53:39
108. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 15:54:09
109. KUMP Marko CCC 15:54:20
110. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 15:54:29
111. WALSCHEID Max SUN 15:54:42
112. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 15:54:42
113. PER David TBM 15:54:47
114. KLUGE Roger MTS 15:54:48
115. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 15:54:51
116. DOWSETT Alex TKA 15:55:01
117. BELLAN Juraj DKB 15:55:03
118. ZABEL Rick TKA 15:55:10
119. PELIKÁN János AMP 15:55:51
120. CANECKY Marek DKB 15:55:58
121. HACECKY Vojtech ELA 15:56:00
122. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 15:56:03
123. RUMAC Josip MKT 15:56:10
124. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 15:56:14
125. KITTEL Marcel TKA 15:56:17
126. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 15:56:19
127. MAHDAR Martin DKB 15:56:27
128. KOLAR Michal BOH 15:56:34
129. MATHIS Marco TKA 15:57:01
130. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 15:57:02
131. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 15:57:22
132. RENSHAW Mark DDD 15:57:28
133. BOZIC Jon ADR 15:57:28
134. HILL Ben LJU 15:57:38
135. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 15:57:41
136. CEMAZAR Nik NSLO 15:58:14
137. VIVIANI Attilio SMV 15:58:43
138. COTAR Luka NSLO 15:58:51
139. OROS Samuel DKB 15:59:14
140. JERMAN Ziga LJU 15:59:17
141. MASTALLER Stefan AMP 15:59:32
142. EWAN Caleb MTS 15:59:42
143. VLCAK Martin DKB 16:00:20








--- advertisement ---