Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP du canton d'Argovie 2018 (1.HC)
Switzerland  /  7 June

Edition: 55 (185.9 Km)
Winner: KRISTOFF Alexander

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 04:18:24
2. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04:18:24
3. CANOLA Marco NIP 04:18:24
4. DE BIE Sean VWC 04:18:24
5. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:18:24
6. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 04:18:24
7. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 04:18:24
8. PACIONI Luca WIL 04:18:24
9. DILLIER Silvan ALM 04:18:24
10. SAGAN Juraj BOH 04:18:24
11. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 04:18:24
12. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 04:18:24
13. LIENHARD Fabian NSUI 04:18:24
14. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 04:18:24
15. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 04:18:24
16. THALMANN Roland VOL 04:18:24
17. VELASCO Simone WIL 04:18:24
18. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 04:18:24
19. TOTÒ Paolo SMV 04:18:24
20. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:18:24
21. DENZ Nico ALM 04:18:24
22. COLNAGHI Luca SMV 04:18:24
23. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:18:24
24. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 04:18:24
25. ALBASINI Michael NSUI 04:18:24
26. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 04:18:24
27. SCHELLING Patrick VOL 04:18:24
28. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 04:18:24
29. BANZER Gordian AKR 04:18:24
30. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 04:18:24
31. STÜSSI Colin AMO 04:18:24
32. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 04:18:24
33. VERMOTE Julien DDD 04:18:24
34. POLANC Jan UAD 04:18:37
35. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 04:18:37
36. LIVYNS Arjen VWC 04:18:37
37. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 04:18:37
38. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 04:18:40
39. BADILATTI Matteo VOL 04:18:40
40. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 04:18:40
41. VERWILST Aaron SVB 04:18:40
42. ITO Masakazu NIP 04:18:40
43. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 04:18:40
44. EG Niklas TFS 04:18:40
45. PELLAUD Simon NSUI 04:18:40
46. FRIESECKE Gian VOL 04:18:40
47. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 04:18:40
48. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 04:18:40
49. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 04:18:40
50. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 04:18:40
51. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 04:18:40
52. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 04:18:40
53. FERRARI Roberto UAD 04:18:45
54. THIERY Cyrille NSUI 04:18:47
55. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 04:18:47
56. GABBURO Davide AMO 04:18:48
57. SWIFT Ben UAD 04:18:50
58. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 04:18:50
59. DUYN Huub VWC 04:18:55
60. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 04:18:56
61. HAAS Nathan TKA 04:18:59
62. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 04:19:03
63. GANNA Filippo UAD 04:19:07
64. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:19:07
65. PETERS Nans ALM 04:19:12
66. BALLERINI Davide ANS 04:19:12
67. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:19:19
68. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 04:19:19
69. POLITT Nils TKA 04:19:19
70. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 04:19:20
71. GASTAUER Ben ALM 04:19:32
72. RAGGIO Luca WIL 04:19:38
73. BUSATO Matteo WIL 04:19:47
74. CONCI Nicola TFS 04:19:58
75. DANIEL Gregory TFS 04:19:58
76. PAROZ Justin AKR 04:24:16
77. VOISARD Yannis AKR 04:24:16
78. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 04:24:16
79. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 04:24:16
80. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 04:24:16
81. SCHNEITER Joab NSUI 04:24:16
82. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 04:24:16
83. DRAPERI Matteo SMV 04:24:16
84. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:24:16
85. ORRICO Davide VOL 04:24:16
86. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 04:24:16
87. MÜLLER Reto NSUI 04:24:16
88. DAVIES Scott DDD 04:24:16
89. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC 04:24:16
90. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 04:33:42
91. BOSCH Manuel VOL 04:34:00
92. FREULER Jan-André AMO 04:34:00









--- advertisement ---