Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 2018 (2.1)
(The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand)
Thailand  /  8 April - 10 April

(293.2 Km)
Winner: ZABELINSKAYA Olga

2017    

Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NRUS 06:50:35
2. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 06:50:35
3. BADYKOVA Gulnaz NRUS 06:50:35
4. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 06:50:44
5. KESSLER Nina HPU 06:51:50
6. HEINE Vita HPU 06:51:58
7. BECKER Charlotte HPU 06:51:58
8. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 06:51:58
9. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 06:52:18
10. NGUYEN Thi That 06:52:21
11. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 06:52:27
12. YOSHIKAWA Miho NJPN 06:52:39
13. SOMRAT Phetdarin 06:52:39
14. UWANO Minami NJPN 06:52:41
15. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 06:52:41
16. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 06:52:41
17. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 06:52:59
18. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 06:53:01
19. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 06:53:01
20. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 06:53:01
21. YANG Qianyu NHKG 06:53:08
22. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 06:53:09
23. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG 06:53:13
24. MA Yin Yu NHKG 06:53:17
25. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 06:53:21
26. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 06:53:22
27. MANEEPHAN Jutatip NTHA 06:53:26
28. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 06:53:33
29. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 06:53:35
30. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 06:53:39
31. GASS Daniela EMVC 06:53:46
32. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 06:53:48
33. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 06:53:51
34. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 06:53:53
35. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 06:53:55
36. HILL Amy EMVC 06:53:55
37. CAMPBELL Teniel 06:54:07
38. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 06:54:08
39. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 06:54:22
40. KETTHONGLANG Kanyarat NTHA 06:54:23
41. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 06:54:34
42. SOPA Suthima TWC 06:54:37
43. WARAPHENG Siriluck NTHA 06:54:44
44. POTAPOVA Faina 06:54:58
45. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 06:55:17
46. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 06:55:17
47. AUGUSTINAS Evgenia NRUS 06:55:18
48. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 06:55:22
49. CHAIRIN Kulacha 06:55:45
50. SILAPAT Kittika 06:55:47
51. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 06:56:03
52. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC 06:56:34
53. SRIMANTA Supawadee 06:56:39
54. NUNTANA Supaksorn TWC 06:56:43
55. THENGKAEW Apinya NTHA 06:57:06
56. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 06:57:52
57. CHANTHIMA Sathinee 06:58:30
58. LEUNG Bo Yee NHKG 06:59:09
59. ANDERSON Grace ILU 07:00:25
60. MILLARD Lexie ILU 07:00:25
61. SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana NMAS 07:02:35
62. MARANA Jeremy Genesis NPHI 07:05:59
63. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 07:08:35
64. DACUMOS Marianne Grace NPHI 07:17:37
65. TAN Chelsie Wei Shi NSIN 07:18:04
66. LEE Jeynelle Pi Uen NSIN 07:18:04
67. HO Wei Ling Michelle NSIN 07:20:23








--- advertisement ---