Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Halle Ingooigem 2017 (1.1)
(Halle-Ingooigem)
Belgium  /  21 June

Edition: 70 (201.0 Km)
Winner: DEMARE Arnaud

2016    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 04:39:52
2. THEUNS Edward NBEL 00:00:00
3. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:00
4. DANIEL Maxime FVC 00:00:00
5. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
6. VAN TICHELT Yorben ERC 00:00:00
7. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:00
8. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:00
9. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:00
10. STALLAERT Joeri CIB 00:00:00
11. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 00:00:00
12. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:00
13. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:00
14. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:00
15. VAN DER POEL David BEC 00:00:00
16. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:00:00
17. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:00
18. VERHELST Louis CRV 00:00:00
19. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:00
20. MERLIER Braam ERC 00:00:00
21. MERLIER Tim VWA 00:00:00
22. DHAENE Brecht CRV 00:00:00
23. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:00:00
24. COOLS Michael TIS 00:00:00
25. SWEECK Laurens ERC 00:00:00
26. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:00
27. CROME Sam IWS 00:00:00
28. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:00
29. JAMIESON Adam SKT 00:00:00
30. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
31. STUYVEN Jasper NBEL 00:00:00
32. ADAMS Jens CRV 00:00:00
33. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:00:00
34. COBBAERT Robby CIB 00:00:00
35. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:00:00
36. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:00
37. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
38. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:00:00
39. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:00
40. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:00
41. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:00:00
42. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:00:00
43. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:00:00
44. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
45. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 00:00:00
46. LANE Patrick IWS 00:00:00
47. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:00:00
48. JOSEPH Thomas MNG 00:00:00
49. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:00
50. CAMERON Jeremy IWS 00:00:00
51. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:00:00
52. LIVYNS Arjen CRV 00:00:00
53. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 00:00:00
54. KORNER Max Emil Boholm PCW 00:00:00
55. BOSMANS Wietse ERC 00:00:00
56. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:00
57. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:00
58. GODON Dorian COF 00:00:00
59. PAUWELS Kevin MNG 00:00:09
60. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:00:09
61. MCKENNA Sean SKT 00:00:12
62. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:00:12
63. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:00:12
64. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:00:12
65. KEUKELEIRE Jens NBEL 00:00:12
66. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:12
67. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:00:12
68. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:00:12
69. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:00:12
70. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 00:00:18
71. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:00:18
72. VERWILST Aaron NBEL 00:00:18
73. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:32
74. VERGAERDE Otto VWA 00:00:34
75. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:00:39
76. PLANCKAERT Emiel NBEL 00:00:43
77. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:00:43
78. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:47
79. MOUREY Francis FVC 00:00:50
80. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:53
81. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:01:00
82. MAS NICOLAU Enric EQS 00:01:00
83. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:01:07
84. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:01:07
85. VERMEERSCH Gianni BEC 00:01:07
86. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:01:21
87. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:01:21
88. DUYN Huub VWA 00:01:21
89. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:01:21
90. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:01:33
91. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:01:52
92. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:03:00




--- advertisement ---