Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2017 (2.HC)
(Tour de la Région Wallonne)
Belgium  /  22 July - 26 July

Edition: 38 (912.6 Km)
Winner: TEUNS Dylan

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TEUNS Dylan BMC 21:19:34
2. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 21:20:17
3. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 21:20:28
4. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 21:20:36
5. KREDER Michel AQB 21:20:37
6. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 21:20:39
7. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 21:20:44
8. LIETAER Eliot SVB 21:20:46
9. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 21:20:53
10. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 21:20:54
11. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 21:20:56
12. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 21:21:02
13. CORBEL Erwann FVC 21:21:07
14. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 21:21:23
15. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 21:21:39
16. LE ROUX Romain ADT 21:21:42
17. AERNOUTS Jim TFL 21:21:43
18. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 21:21:56
19. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 21:22:02
20. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 21:22:03
21. JULES Justin WVA 21:22:06
22. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 21:23:02
23. MORTIER Julien AAS 21:23:15
24. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 21:23:54
25. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 21:23:57
26. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 21:24:09
27. DUYN Huub VWA 21:24:11
28. LIGTHART Pim RNL 21:24:57
29. REINDERS Elmar RNL 21:25:20
30. DUVAL Julien ALM 21:25:38
31. TURGIS Anthony COF 21:27:55
32. DUPONT Timothy VWA 21:27:56
33. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 21:28:12
34. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 21:28:24
35. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 21:28:48
36. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 21:29:02
37. PACHER Quentin DMP 21:29:25
38. VAN KESSEL Corne TFL 21:29:45
39. MAES Nikolas LTS 21:30:04
40. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 21:30:23
41. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 21:30:26
42. LE BON Johan FDJ 21:31:25
43. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 21:31:32
44. ANTONINI Simone WGG 21:31:47
45. COQUARD Bryan DEN 21:31:57
46. HERMANS Quinten TFL 21:32:07
47. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 21:32:13
48. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 21:32:38
49. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 21:32:46
50. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 21:32:49
51. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 21:33:07
52. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 21:33:17
53. LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 21:34:07
54. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 21:34:30
55. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 21:34:44
56. VAN DER HAAR Lars TFL 21:35:13
57. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 21:35:14
58. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 21:35:21
59. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 21:35:35
60. GERTS Floris BMC 21:35:35
61. COMBAUD Romain DMP 21:35:50
62. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 21:36:16
63. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 21:36:17
64. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 21:36:22
65. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 21:37:02
66. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 21:37:17
67. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 21:37:25
68. WARNIER Antoine WVA 21:38:34
69. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 21:38:58
70. AERTS Toon TFL 21:39:38
71. GATE Aaron AQB 21:39:43
72. VINCENT Leo FDJ 21:40:01
73. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 21:40:06
74. MORKOV Michael KAT 21:40:07
75. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 21:40:12
76. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 21:40:17
77. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 21:40:46
78. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 21:40:48
79. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 21:40:59
80. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 21:41:40
81. TURGIS Jimmy COF 21:41:47
82. TANKINK Bram TLJ 21:42:10
83. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 21:43:52
84. CLEPPE Nicolas TFL 21:43:58
85. JARRIER Benoit FVC 21:44:08
86. KIRSCH Alex WVA 21:44:13
87. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 21:44:29
88. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 21:44:33
89. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 21:44:40
90. SCOTSON Miles BMC 21:44:49
91. FERASSE Thibault ADT 21:45:14
92. ISTA Kevin WVA 21:45:14
93. DE BIE Sean LTS 21:45:43
94. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 21:46:45
95. BLYTHE Adam AQB 21:47:19
96. LOY Antoine AAS 21:47:41
97. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 21:48:33
98. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 21:48:39
99. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 21:48:48
100. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 21:49:46
101. BOOM Lars TLJ 21:50:26
102. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 21:51:17
103. CARDIS Romain DEN 21:51:17
104. AERTS Thijs TFL 21:52:10
105. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 21:52:16
106. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 21:52:30
107. KONING Peter AQB 21:53:18
108. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 21:53:58
109. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 21:54:07
110. BOEV Igor GAZ 21:55:30
111. FONSECA Armindo FVC 21:55:32
112. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 21:55:52
113. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 21:56:28
114. WATSON Calvin AQB 21:56:57
115. DE BONDT Dries VWA 21:57:09
116. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 21:58:08
117. HUREL Tony DEN 21:58:37
118. TAMINIAUX Lionel AAS 21:58:45
119. HUPOND Thierry DMP 21:58:45
120. ARIMONT Charlie AAS 21:59:12
121. VALLEE Boris FVC 21:59:46
122. KNEISKY Morgan ADT 22:01:57
123. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 22:02:05
124. BAESTAENS Vincent TFL 22:02:38
125. DEBUY Anthony AAS 22:04:26
126. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 22:04:58
127. DUNNE Conor AQB 22:06:52
128. YSSAAD Yannis ADT 22:10:13
129. PALM Martin AAS 22:14:23
130. BELKOV Maxim KAT 22:15:09
131. TRONET Steven ADT 22:15:44
132. PREMONT Christophe VWA 22:16:31
133. DE WINTER Gordon AAS 22:18:57
134. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT 22:24:51






--- advertisement ---