Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Antwerpse Havenpijl 2017 (1.2)
Belgium  /  6 August

(168.3 Km)
Winner: DE KLEIJN Arvid

2016    


Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DE KLEIJN Arvid NED BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM 03:41:02
2. TANFIELD Harry GBR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 00:00:00
3. LIVYNS Arjen BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 00:00:00
4. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 00:00:00
5. SCOTT Jacob GBR AN POST CHAIN REACTION 00:00:00
6. LOWIK Robin NED 00:00:31
7. REYNDERS Jens BEL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:00:31
8. BROCKHOFF Jan GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:00:31
9. DE BOCK Stijn BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:00:31
10. TIMMERMANS Justin NED BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM 00:00:31
11. VERSTREPEN Dries BEL 00:00:31
12. PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED 00:00:31
13. SALMON Martin Alexander GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 00:00:31
14. SIMON Kenn BEL 00:00:31
15. REYNAERTS Jan BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:00:31
16. HONORE Mikkel Froelich DEN 00:00:48
17. BOKELOH Jonas GER AN POST CHAIN REACTION 00:00:52
18. VAN RENTERGHEM Boris BEL 00:01:00
19. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:01:02
20. VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin NED 00:01:02
21. MAES Alexander BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:01:05
22. MANDRYSCH John GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:01:05
23. SIX Franklin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:01:05
24. REYNAERTS Wim BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:01:05
25. DE DECKER Alfdan BEL 00:01:05
26. D'HEYGERE Gil BEL 00:01:05
27. WEEMAES Sasha BEL 00:01:05
28. STIJNS Wayne NED TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 00:01:05
29. DE GROOTE Arne BEL 00:01:05
30. UALGASI Bram BEL 00:01:05
31. PIETERS Laurent BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:01:05
32. TANFIELD Charlie GBR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 00:01:05
33. BAUDE Arthur BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:01:05
34. BOUTS Jens BEL 00:01:05
35. LAMB Ross GBR 00:01:05
36. VERHULST Pauwel BEL 00:01:05
37. DEFREYNE CÚdric BEL 00:01:05
38. GEUENS Alexander BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:01:05
39. VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca NED 00:01:05
40. VAN RENTERGHEM Bram BEL 00:01:05
41. HUMPHREYS Thomas DEN CCB VELOTOOLER 00:01:05
42. POLIAK Yam ISR 00:01:05
43. VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany BEL 00:01:05
44. GOEBEERT Pierre BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:01:05
45. SIEMONS Stijn BEL 00:01:05
46. DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:01:05
47. RËZSA Balßzs HUN TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 00:01:05
48. SNYERS Jari BEL 00:01:05
49. PESTIAUX Yann BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:01:05
50. MASURE Brent BEL 00:01:05
51. DEBUYCK Robbe BEL 00:01:05
52. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 00:01:05
53. DE POORTER Maxime BEL 00:01:05
54. OTTEVANGER Bas NED 00:01:05
55. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan NED BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM 00:01:05
56. DUVIGNEAU Beau NED 00:01:05
57. TIETEMA Bas NED AN POST CHAIN REACTION 00:01:05
58. STRITZINGER Joshua GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:01:05
59. TEASDALE Joshua GBR TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 00:01:05
60. VAN MOER Brent BEL 00:01:05
61. EINHAUS Frederik GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:01:05
62. VAN ENDE Wouter BEL 00:01:05
63. PATTYN Jeroen BEL 00:01:05
64. BALLET Mathias BEL 00:01:05
65. FOTI Carmelo ITA LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:01:05
66. BRAUN Julian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:01:05
67. STEYAERT Michael BEL 00:01:05
68. VERSCHUERE Seppe BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:01:05
69. WEBBER Mitchell GBR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 00:01:05
70. WEINZHEIMER Richard GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:01:05
71. VASTMANS Dries BEL 00:01:05
72. CLAES Stef BEL 00:01:05
73. DEMEYERE Torsten BEL 00:01:05
74. BROSENS Jense BEL 00:01:05
75. DE MOL Lennerd BEL 00:01:05
76. VERBESTEL Robin BEL 00:01:05
77. MICHIELS Killian BEL 00:01:05
78. VANDERAERDEN Massimo BEL AN POST CHAIN REACTION 00:01:05
79. JACOBS Robin BEL 00:01:05
80. DÍRRIE Marc GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:01:05
81. COOLEN Yves BEL 00:01:21
82. VANOVERBERGHE Mathias BEL 00:01:21
83. DONDERS Jelle BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 00:01:21
84. MOLLY Kenny BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:01:21
85. BEULLENS Cedric BEL 00:01:21
86. ARIMONT Charlie BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:02:30
87. DOETS Marco NED BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM 00:02:33
88. VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:02:33
89. LEEMANS Rob BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:02:33
90. CELI Abe NED BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM 00:02:46
91. MOBACH Jarno NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 00:03:24
92. KANTER Max GER TEAM SUNWEB 00:03:24
93. GALL Felix AUT DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 00:03:24
94. VAN DER DUIN Patrick NED BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM 00:03:30








--- advertisement ---