Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gooikse Pijl 2017 (1.2)
Belgium  /  24 September

(198.1 Km)
Winner: DEHAES Kenny

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEHAES Kenny BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04:20:54
2. THIJSSEN Gerben BEL 00:00:00
3. VERMEULEN Emiel BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00
4. STALLAERT Joeri BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:00:00
5. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 00:00:00
6. ISTA Kevyn BEL WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 00:00:00
7. KESSLER Robert William GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 00:00:00
8. DE VRIES Hartthijs NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:00
9. NAESEN Lawrence BEL WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 00:00:00
10. MAAS Jan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:00
11. REGE Even NOR TEAM COOP 00:00:00
12. FARAZIJN Maxime BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00
13. CALLEEUW Joeri BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00
14. DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:00:00
15. BOL Cees NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:04
16. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:00:06
17. STENUIT Robin BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:20
18. DE GENDT Aime BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:24
19. MCNALLY Mark GBR WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:34
20. JANS Roy BEL WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 00:00:42
21. GEUENS Alexander BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:00:42
22. PONS Gaëtan LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:00:42
23. KOCH Christian Maximilian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 00:00:42
24. TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:00:42
25. VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:42
26. MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:42
27. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM 00:00:42
28. COLMAN Alex BEL 00:00:42
29. PICOUX Maximilien BEL T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:00:42
30. AALRUST Håkon Lunder NOR TEAM COOP 00:00:42
31. VAN DALEN Jason NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 00:00:42
32. MANDRYSCH John GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:00:42
33. LUKKEDAL Øivind NOR TEAM COOP 00:00:42
34. BEULLENS Cedric BEL 00:00:42
35. CASTRIQUE Jonas BEL 00:00:42
36. DE VYLDER Lindsay BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:42
37. TIMMERMANS Tom BEL 00:00:42
38. NEVENS Tibo BEL 00:00:42
39. VAN GESTEL Dries BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:42
40. THURAU Sven GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 00:00:42
41. DE WITTE Mathias BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:00:42
42. VAN RENTERGHEM Boris BEL 00:00:42
43. DE PESTEL Sander BEL 00:00:42
44. WALSH Edward CAN T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:00:42
45. DRUYTS Gerry BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:00:42
46. KOOISTRA Marten NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:42
47. ROBEET Ludovic BEL WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 00:00:42
48. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI 00:00:42
49. EVENSEN Henrik NOR SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:42
50. WALDERS Kevin BEL 00:00:42
51. HENN Luca GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:00:42
52. DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:00:42
53. GOEBEERT Pierre BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:00:42
54. COOLEN Yves BEL 00:00:42
55. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:42
56. BAUER Dominik GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 00:00:42
57. BAX Sjoerd NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 00:00:42
58. VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:00:42
59. HAAG Guillaume BEL T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:00:42
60. WIRTGEN Luc LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:00:42
61. VAN MOER Brent BEL 00:00:42
62. WEBER Philip GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 00:00:42
63. DANIELS Simon BEL 00:00:42
64. RICKAERT Jonas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:42
65. FIEGE Lorenz GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 00:00:42
66. BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:00:42
67. LENDERINK Peter NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:42
68. DE ROOZE Niels BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:00:42
69. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL 00:00:42
70. TUNSET Anton NOR TEAM COOP 00:00:42
71. BUGTER Luuc NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 00:00:42
72. VERSCHUERE Seppe BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:00:42
73. HAGEN Krister NOR TEAM COOP 00:00:42
74. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:00:42
75. JOHNSTONE Taylor GBR 00:00:42
76. LAGNEAUX Yoni BEL 00:00:42
77. KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:00:42
78. SEYNAEVE Lander BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:42
79. BOSMAN Gert-Jan NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM 00:00:42
80. VEREECKEN Nicolas BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:42
81. WEEMAES Sasha BEL 00:00:42
82. TASSET Marvin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:00:42
83. DE JONGHE Kevin BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:00:42
84. SOBALLA Carl GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 00:00:42
85. PESTIAUX Yann BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:00:42
86. BOUVRY Dieter BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:00:52
87. DEBONS Antoine SUI 00:00:53
88. BRENNER Nico GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 00:00:54
89. DEVRIENDT Tom BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:58
90. DE DECKER Alfdan BEL 00:00:58
91. RUYTERS Brecht BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:01:04
92. HÄHNEL Frederik GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 00:01:04
93. DE POORTER Maxime BEL 00:01:06
94. DÖRRIE Marc GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:01:06
95. VAN HECKE Preben BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:01:06
96. GROOT Mitch NED 00:01:07
97. WARLOP Jordi BEL 00:01:07
98. MALCHAREK Moritz GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 00:01:10
99. RUDYS Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 00:01:17
100. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo BEL 00:01:26
101. BROCKHOFF Jan GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:01:48
102. WIELFAERT Kristof BEL 00:01:48
103. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:01:48
104. DE WINTER Ludwig BEL WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 00:01:48
105. VAN ENDE Wouter BEL 00:02:00
106. VERWAEST Kevin BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:02:00
107. RIETJENS Sander BEL 00:02:00
108. LOY Antoine BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:02:00
109. BAKKER Dennis NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 00:02:00
110. SIX Franklin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:02:00
111. FOTI Carmelo ITA LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:02:00
112. DOMBROWSKI Frederik GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 00:02:00
113. MERTENS Robin BEL 00:02:00
114. VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:02:00
115. TIMMERMANS Tim BEL 00:02:00
116. PLANCKAERT Edward BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:02:00
117. KØRNER Max Emil Boholm NOR T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:02:00
118. VASTMANS Dries BEL 00:02:00
119. AEBI Antoine SUI 00:02:05
120. ARIMONT Charlie BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:02:05
121. WILLEMS Thimo BEL 00:02:05
122. VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM 00:02:05
123. JOLY Thomas FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 00:02:05
124. STASSEN Julien BEL WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 00:02:05
125. ELLIOTT William CAN T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:02:05
126. BUNTINX Auxence BEL T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:02:05
127. DIELEMAN Michiel BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:02:05
128. KERKHOF Tim NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM 00:02:05
129. DE PLUS Jasper BEL 00:02:05
130. TE STROET Rens NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM 00:02:05
131. MOONS Steven BEL 00:02:05
132. SLAGMULDERS Yorick BEL 00:02:05
133. STAS Brecht BEL 00:02:05
134. VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell BEL 00:02:37
135. VERHULST Pauwel BEL 00:02:52
136. KNAUP Tobias GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:03:03
137. DECOSTER Merlijn BEL T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:03:28
138. HUPPERTZ Joshua GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:04:59
139. HATZ Christopher GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:04:59
140. DEBRUYNE Glenn BEL 00:05:16
141. VANDEWIELE Frederik BEL 00:05:16








--- advertisement ---