Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Clasica de Almeria 2017 (1.1)
Spain  /  12 February

Edition: 32 (190.9 Km)
Winner: CORT NIELSEN Magnus

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 04:31:22
2. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
3. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:00
4. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
5. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
6. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 00:00:00
7. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 00:00:00
8. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BUR 00:00:00
9. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:00:00
10. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 00:00:00
11. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
12. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:00:00
13. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:00:00
14. TRATNIK Jan CCC 00:00:00
15. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:00:00
16. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:00
17. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:00:00
18. PAGE Dylan CJR 00:00:00
19. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:00
20. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:00:00
21. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
22. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:00
23. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:00:00
24. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:00:00
25. SVESHNIKOV Kirill GAZ 00:00:00
26. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:00:00
27. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:00:00
28. MEZGEC Luka ORS 00:00:00
29. ARIESEN Tim RNL 00:00:00
30. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:09
31. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:00:09
32. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:00:11
33. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:13
34. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:00:15
35. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beńat EUS 00:00:20
36. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:00:20
37. ARCAS PEŃA Jorge MOV 00:00:22
38. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:00:27
39. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:00:34
40. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:34
41. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:00:34
42. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:40
43. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:40
44. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:00:46
45. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:47
46. PER David TBM 00:00:47
47. RUIZ Joan BUR 00:00:47
48. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián EUS 00:00:47
49. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:00:47
50. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:00:47
51. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:00:47
52. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:00:47
53. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:47
54. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:00:47
55. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:47
56. MATHIS Marco KAT 00:00:47
57. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 00:00:47
58. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:47
59. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:47
60. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:47
61. POLS Ruben SVB 00:01:18
62. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 00:01:18
63. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BUR 00:01:18
64. BOUHANNI Rayane COF 00:01:18
65. MROZEK Marcin CCC 00:01:18
66. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:01:18
67. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:01:18
68. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:01:18
69. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:01:18
70. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:01:18
71. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:01:18
72. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:01:18
73. WALLAYS Jens SVB 00:01:18
74. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:01:18
75. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:01:18
76. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos BUR 00:01:18
77. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:01:18
78. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:01:18
79. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:01:18
80. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:01:18
81. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:01:18
82. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 00:01:18
83. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:01:18
84. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:01:18
85. ZABALA Josu CJR 00:01:18
86. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:01:18
87. OIEN Justin CJR 00:01:18
88. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:01:18
89. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:01:18
90. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:01:18
91. BILLE Gaetan VWA 00:01:18
92. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VWA 00:01:18
93. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:01:18
94. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:01:18
95. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:01:18
96. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:01:18
97. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:01:18
98. COUSIN Jerome COF 00:01:57
99. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:01:57
100. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:02:49
101. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:02:49
102. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:03:02
103. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:03:15
104. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:03:15
105. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:03:15
106. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:07:48
107. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BUR 00:12:24
108. BUTLER Chris CJR 00:12:24
109. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:18:38




--- advertisement ---