Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste 2017 (2.2)
(Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers)
France  /  25 April - 1 May

Edition: 51 (1179.2 Km)
Winner: DASSONVILLE Flavien

2016    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. Flavien DASSONVILLE FRA AUB 28:11:22
2. Anders SKAARSETH NOR TJI +7
3. Stan DEWULF BEL +26
4. Elie GESBERT FRA FVC +1:08
5. Maxime CAM FRA +1:09
6. Andrea vendrame ITA ANS +1:29
7. Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TJI +1:48
8. Julien GUAY FRA +1:48
9. Emiel PLANCKAERT BEL +1:51
10. William BARTA USA USA +1:55
11. Mikkel Froelich HONORE DEN +1:58
12. Julius VAN DEN BERG NED SEG +1:58
13. Alexander KRIEGER GER LPC +2:24
14. Eugert ZHUPA ALB WIL +2:46
15. Alexander WETTERHALL SWE TTB +3:09
16. Florian STORK GER DSU +3:29
17. Mario VOGT GER ATG +4:13
18. Hartthijs DE VRIES NED SEG +4:27
19. Ruben ZEPUNTKE GER DSU +4:37
20. Alex TURRIN ITA WIL +4:54
21. Florian CAM FRA +5:22
22. Lucas ERIKSSON SWE SEG +5:23
23. Emmanuel MORIN FRA +5:57
24. Jacob SCOTT GBR SKT +6:06
25. Tanguy TURGIS FRA +6:09
26. Pello OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA ESP EUS +8:35
27. Joeri CALLEEUW BEL RLM +8:53
28. Jan MAAS NED SEG +9:02
29. Mathias VAN GOMPEL BEL +9:11
30. El Mehdi CHOKRI MAR DDC +9:52
31. Kim MAGNUSSON SWE TTB +11:21
32. Pierre GOUAULT FRA AUB +14:10
33. Logan OWEN USA USA +15:48
34. Thibault GUERNALEC FRA +16:10
35. Florian VACHON FRA FVC +17:49
36. Maxime RENAULT FRA +17:58
37. Marc GOOS NED DSU +19:36
38. Jan BROCKHOFF GER LPC +19:38
39. Yann GUYOT FRA ADT +20:14
40. Reto MÜLLER SUI +20:36
41. Willy ARTUS FRA +21:29
42. Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUS +22:01
43. Szymon REKITA POL LPC +22:22
44. Stylianos FARANTAKIS GRE +22:33
45. Sean MACKINNON CAN SKT +22:50
46. Alan RIOU FRA +23:16
47. Martin SALMON GER DSU +23:50
48. Freddie GUILLOUX FRA +27:37
49. Benoit SINNER FRA +28:04
50. Stephen WILLIAMS GBR SEG +28:10
51. Aksel NÕMMELA EST LPC +33:03
52. Corentin DUBOIS FRA +33:23
53. Giuseppe FONZI ITA WIL +33:28
54. Camille GUERIN FRA +35:06
55. Nils EEKHOFF NED DSU +35:21
56. Sean BENNETT USA USA +35:54
57. Martin LAVRIC SLO ATG +36:33
58. Metkel EYOB ERI DDC +37:06
59. Yannis YSSAAD FRA ADT +37:29
60. Gotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIA ESP EUS +38:56
61. Ian GARRISON USA USA +40:49
62. Andreas ERLAND NOR TSS +41:36
63. Pirmin LANG SUI TRA +42:02
64. Adrian GONZALEZ VELASCO ESP EUS +42:23
65. Mario SPENGLER SUI +42:54
66. Nicholas DLAMINI RSA DDC +44:44
67. Julen IRIZAR LASKURAIN ESP EUS +49:25
68. Bram WELTEN NED +50:18
69. Emiel VERMEULEN BEL RLM +50:21
70. Matteo MALUCELLI ITA ANS +51:26
71. Herman DAHL NOR TSS +53:07
72. GAETAN LEMOINE FRA +1:00:49
73. Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK POL ATG +1:01:11
74. Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ ATG +1:04:30
75. Maxime BLAMPAIN FRA +1:28:24






--- advertisement ---