Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de l'Ain 2017 (2.1)
(Tour de l´Ain)
France  /  8 August - 12 August

Edition: 29 (538.9 Km)
Winner: PINOT Thibaut

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 12:59:10
2. GAUDU David FDJ 12:59:24
3. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 13:00:02
4. CATTANEO Mattia AND 13:00:35
5. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 13:00:40
6. FEILLU Brice FVC 13:00:45
7. BOUET Maxime FVC 13:01:01
8. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 13:01:04
9. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 13:01:05
10. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 13:01:05
11. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 13:01:10
12. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 13:01:11
13. MINNAARD Marco WGG 13:01:13
14. LAFAY Victor NFRA 13:01:13
15. DUPONT Hubert ALM 13:01:13
16. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 13:01:15
17. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 13:01:20
18. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 13:01:24
19. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien NFRA 13:01:38
20. PRONSKIY Vadim TSE 13:02:05
21. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 13:03:43
22. LE ROUX Romain ADT 13:04:30
23. DEGAND Thomas WGG 13:04:49
24. STORK Florian DSU 13:05:06
25. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 13:07:11
26. BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 13:07:22
27. SCHINNAGEL Johannes NGER 13:07:45
28. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 13:09:11
29. MADOUAS Valentin FDJ 13:10:00
30. BESCOND Jérémy AUB 13:10:17
31. FERASSE Thibault ADT 13:10:18
32. CORNU Jérémy DEN 13:10:24
33. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 13:10:41
34. CANAL Fabien ADT 13:10:58
35. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 13:11:34
36. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 13:12:22
37. COMBAUD Romain DMP 13:13:37
38. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 13:13:44
39. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 13:14:28
40. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN 13:14:55
41. TURGIS Jimmy COF 13:15:18
42. AKHMETOV Galym TSE 13:15:40
43. STÜSSI Colin TRA 13:17:38
44. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 13:17:48
45. TURGIS Anthony COF 13:18:16
46. OURSELIN Paul DEN 13:18:17
47. GALL Felix DSU 13:18:18
48. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 13:18:40
49. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 13:19:03
50. MAURELET Flavien NFRA 13:19:05
51. BALDO Nicolas AUB 13:19:06
52. MENUT David AUB 13:19:39
53. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 13:20:40
54. KUZMIN Anton TSE 13:21:36
55. NOWAK Florian NGER 13:21:37
56. LOUBET Julien ADT 13:21:38
57. THALMANN Roland TRA 13:22:57
58. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSU 13:25:19
59. BRUN Frédéric NFRA 13:26:29
60. BÉRARD Julien ALM 13:29:32
61. ANDERSON Ryan DEN 13:29:34
62. LÜSCHER Damian TRA 13:30:16
63. PALINI Andrea AND 13:30:35
64. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 13:30:43
65. SELLIER Simon NFRA 13:30:44
66. LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 13:30:48
67. ZIMMERMANN Georg NGER 13:30:57
68. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 13:33:05
69. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP 13:33:06
70. DANIEL Maxime FVC 13:33:09
71. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 13:33:22
72. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu DEN 13:33:53
73. TSOY Vladimir TSE 13:33:59
74. PIJOURLET Louis RLM 13:35:36
75. MOBACH Jarno DSU 13:35:38
76. TURGIS Tanguy COF 13:36:24
77. JAUN Lukas TRA 13:36:28
78. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 13:38:12
79. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 13:38:46
80. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 13:39:09
81. RUSSO Clement ALM 13:39:10
82. VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 13:40:23
83. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 13:42:36
84. LECROQ Jérémy RLM 13:46:39
85. POUILLY Felix RLM 13:46:39
86. KESSLER Robert William NGER 13:46:39
87. KOCH Christian NGER 13:49:31
88. JOURNIAUX Axel NFRA 13:51:57




--- advertisement ---