Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Britain 2017 (2.HC)
United Kingdom  /  3 September - 10 September

Edition: 14 (1312.0 Km)
Winner: BOOM Lars

2016    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
Lars Boom NED


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BOOM Lars TLJ 30:56:24
2. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:08
3. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:00:10
4. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 00:00:13
5. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:18
6. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:00:18
7. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:24
8. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:00:25
9. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:33
10. MULLEN Ryan CDT 00:00:38
11. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:01:02
12. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:01:02
13. POLITT Nils KAT 00:01:04
14. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:01:05
15. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:01:05
16. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:01:21
17. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:01:23
18. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 00:01:27
19. DOMAGALSKI Karol ONE 00:01:30
20. ORAM James ONE 00:01:30
21. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 00:01:42
22. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:01:44
23. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:01:52
24. GERTS Floris BMC 00:01:53
25. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando EQS 00:02:03
26. JONES Brenton JLT 00:02:05
27. SMITH Dion WGG 00:02:05
28. MEZGEC Luka ORS 00:02:20
29. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:02:26
30. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:02:38
31. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:02:38
32. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:02:38
33. STEWART Mark SKT 00:02:49
34. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:02:52
35. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:03:32
36. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:03:32
37. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:03:59
38. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:04:59
39. SWIFT Connor MGT 00:08:19
40. DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 00:08:43
41. VIVIANI Elia SKY 00:08:49
42. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:09:26
43. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:09:53
44. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:13:20
45. FORMOLO Davide CDT 00:14:58
46. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:15:41
47. HAYTER Ethan NGBR 00:20:25
48. DOWSETT Alex MOV 00:21:48
49. HEPBURN Michael ORS 00:21:56
50. GRADEK Kamil ONE 00:22:14
51. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:22:40
52. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:22:45
53. WOOD Oliver NGBR 00:23:16
54. TRATNIK Jan CCC 00:25:11
55. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:26:44
56. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:27:29
57. LEYSEN Senne LTS 00:29:22
58. MCCORMICK Hayden ONE 00:30:12
59. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:30:22
60. MARCOTTE Eric CPC 00:30:53
61. DOWNING Russel JLT 00:31:11
62. TEGGART Matthew SKT 00:32:19
63. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:33:11
64. VON HOFF Steele ONE 00:34:17
65. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 00:34:41
66. MURPHY Kyle CPC 00:35:07
67. GARDIAS Dexter BIK 00:35:31
68. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:35:40
69. TOWNSEND Rory BIK 00:35:41
70. HANDLEY Richard MGT 00:36:51
71. SLATER Alistair JLT 00:37:20
72. GOUGH Regan SKT 00:38:11
73. KLUGE Roger ORS 00:38:35
74. WILLIAMS Peter ONE 00:38:52
75. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:38:58
76. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:39:09
77. BLAIN Alexandre MGT 00:39:21
78. GIBBONS Thomas WGG 00:39:28
79. BIBBY Ian JLT 00:41:47
80. MCEVOY Jonathan MGT 00:43:21
81. GUNMAN Taylor Karl MGT 00:43:37
82. SCOTT Jacob SKT 00:43:50
83. MCKENNA Sean SKT 00:44:35
84. SIMION Paolo BAR 00:44:42
85. DIAZ CORRALES AndrŔs Miguel CPC 00:44:47
86. TANFIELD Harry BIK 00:45:14
87. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:45:56
88. BANASZEK Alan CCC 00:49:00
89. BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 00:50:27
90. PARTRIDGE Robert BIK 00:52:07
91. HENNESSEY Jacob NGBR 01:00:15
92. BRIGGS Graham JLT 01:10:02






--- advertisement ---