Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Laigueglia 2017 (1.HC)
Italy  /  12 February

Edition: 54 (192.0 Km)
Winner: FELLINE Fabio

2016    
2018


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FELLINE Fabio NITA 04:54:01
2. HARDY Romain FVC 00:00:25
3. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:25
4. TRENTIN Matteo NITA 00:00:25
5. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:25
6. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:00:25
7. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:00:25
8. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:00:25
9. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:25
10. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:29
11. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:00:35
12. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:01:19
13. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:01:19
14. CORBEL Erwann FVC 00:01:19
15. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:01:19
16. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:01:19
17. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:01:19
18. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:01:19
19. POLANC Jan UAD 00:01:46
20. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP 00:02:08
21. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:02:21
22. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:02:42
23. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:02:42
24. VENDRAME Andrea AND 00:02:43
25. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:02:43
26. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:02:43
27. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 00:02:44
28. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:03:15
29. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:03:15
30. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 00:03:15
31. ANDERSON Ryan DEN 00:03:15
32. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:03:15
33. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:03:15
34. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:03:15
35. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:03:41
36. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:03:49
37. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:04:38
38. TOTÒ Paolo NMG 00:04:38
39. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:04:38
40. BRESCHEL Matti AST 00:04:38
41. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:04:38
42. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:04:38
43. ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 00:04:38
44. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:08:02
45. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 00:08:02
46. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 00:09:07
47. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 00:09:07
48. BOEM Nicola BAR 00:09:07
49. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 00:09:07
50. GAZZARA Michele NMG 00:09:07
51. DENZ Nico ALM 00:09:07
52. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:10:12
53. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:10:12
54. TURRIN Alex WIL 00:10:12
55. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:10:12
56. GENOVESE Nicola AZT 00:10:12
57. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 00:10:12
58. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:10:12
59. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:10:12
60. CARLINI Ettore AZT 00:10:12
61. CACCIOTTI Andrea UNI 00:10:12
62. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:10:12
63. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 00:10:12
64. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:10:12
65. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:10:12
66. MASNADA Fausto AND 00:10:12
67. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:10:12
68. TALIANI Alessio AND 00:10:12
69. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 00:10:12
70. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:10:12
71. RIBLON Christophe ALM 00:10:12
72. JULES Justin WVA 00:10:12
73. JARRIER Benoit FVC 00:10:12
74. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:10:12
75. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:10:12
76. WACKERMANN Luca BAR 00:10:12
77. PACCHIARDO Davide GME 00:10:12
78. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:11:38








--- advertisement ---