Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
99° Coppa Bernocchi - 42° GP BPM 2017 (1.1)
(Coppa Bernocchi)
Italy  /  14 September

Edition: 99 (194.0 Km)
Winner: COLBRELLI Sonny

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:34:32
2. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 04:34:32
3. MODOLO Sacha UAD 04:34:32
4. ALBASINI Michael NSUI 04:34:32
5. VIVIANI Elia NITA 04:34:32
6. CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:34:32
7. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 04:34:32
8. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 04:34:32
9. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 04:34:32
10. BALLERINI Davide AND 04:34:32
11. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 04:34:32
12. PACHER Quentin DMP 04:34:32
13. BARBIN Enrico BAR 04:34:32
14. KUSS Sepp RLY 04:34:32
15. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 04:34:32
16. CANOLA Marco NIP 04:34:32
17. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 04:34:32
18. PAGE Dylan CJR 04:34:32
19. PALUTA Michal CCC 04:34:32
20. LIENHARD Fabian NSUI 04:34:32
21. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 04:34:32
22. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 04:34:32
23. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 04:34:32
24. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 04:34:32
25. GAMPER Patrick TIR 04:34:32
26. ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 04:34:32
27. SHILOV Sergey LOK 04:34:32
28. BENNATI Daniele NITA 04:34:32
29. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 04:34:32
30. FONSECA Armindo FVC 04:34:32
31. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 04:34:32
32. VELASCO Simone BAR 04:34:40
33. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 04:34:40
34. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 04:34:40
35. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 04:34:40
36. BOUET Maxime FVC 04:34:40
37. GODOY Yonder WIL 04:34:40
38. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 04:34:40
39. MÄDER Gino NSUI 04:34:40
40. PONZI Simone CCC 04:34:40
41. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 04:34:40
42. HARDY Romain FVC 04:34:40
43. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 04:34:51
44. JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 04:34:51
45. PASQUALON Andrea NITA 04:34:51
46. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 04:34:55
47. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 04:34:55
48. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04:34:55
49. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 04:34:55
50. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:34:55
51. PALINI Andrea AND 04:34:55
52. RAVANELLI Simone UNI 04:34:55
53. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 04:34:55
54. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 04:34:55
55. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 04:34:59
56. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 04:34:59
57. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 04:34:59
58. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 04:34:59
59. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 04:35:02
60. COMBAUD Romain DMP 04:35:02
61. MASNADA Fausto AND 04:35:02
62. GAZZARA Michele NMG 04:35:02
63. TUREK Daniel ICA 04:35:04
64. FINETTO Mauro DMP 04:35:04
65. KUEN Maximilian TIR 04:35:04
66. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 04:35:04
67. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 04:35:04
68. SCHELLING Patrick NSUI 04:35:04
69. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 04:35:04
70. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 04:35:04
71. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 04:35:12
72. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DDC 04:35:12
73. CHOKRI El Mehdi DDC 04:35:12
74. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 04:35:12
75. ROMANO Francesco UAD 04:35:12
76. GANNA Filippo UAD 04:35:12
77. TONIATTI Andrea TBM 04:35:12
78. TROIA Oliviero UAD 04:35:12
79. CANUTI Federico AZT 04:35:12
80. TIZZA Marco GME 04:35:12
81. CARLINI Ettore AZT 04:35:12
82. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 04:35:12
83. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 04:35:21
84. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 04:35:21
85. FORMOLO Davide NITA 04:35:27
86. BUSATO Matteo WIL 04:35:27
87. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 04:35:27
88. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 04:35:29
89. CATTANEO Mattia AND 04:35:29
90. FEILLU Brice FVC 04:35:31
91. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 04:35:40
92. MOLTENI Marco UNI 04:35:47
93. ORONTE Emerson RLY 04:36:39
94. MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMO 04:36:51
95. MOSCHETTI Matteo NITA 04:36:51
96. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 04:38:28
97. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 04:38:39
98. SIMION Paolo BAR 04:38:46
99. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 04:38:46
100. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 04:38:46
101. ARERUYA Joseph DDC 04:38:46
102. MARANGONI Alan NIP 04:38:46
103. BROGI Adriano GME 04:38:46
104. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 04:38:46
105. LONARDI Giovanni NITA 04:38:46
106. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 04:38:46
107. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP 04:38:46
108. BUSSARD Dimitri NSUI 04:38:46
109. MALECKI Kamil CCC 04:38:46
110. RÜEGG Lukas NSUI 04:38:46
111. DE BOD Stefan DDC 04:38:46
112. CIMA Imerio NITA 04:38:46
113. TIVANI German Nicolas UNI 04:38:46
114. LIZDE Seid UAD 04:38:46
115. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 04:38:46
116. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 04:38:46
117. JOYCE Colin RLY 04:38:46
118. BERNARDINI Simone NMG 04:38:46
119. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 04:38:46
120. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 04:38:46
121. HALILAJ Redi AMO 04:38:46
122. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 04:38:46
123. ZAHIRI Abderrahim UNI 04:38:46
124. HORVATH Ziga ADR 04:38:46
125. DE VOS Adam RLY 04:38:46
126. EYOB Metkel DDC 04:38:46
127. CARBONI Giovanni NITA 04:38:46
128. ZABALA Josu CJR 04:38:46
129. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 04:38:52
130. HIRT Jan CCC 04:38:52
131. DI SANTE Antonio GME 04:38:56
132. RUSCETTA Andrea GME 04:39:09
133. ROTONDI Matteo GME 04:39:09
134. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 04:39:09






--- advertisement ---