Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2017 (2.1)
(Giro di Toscana)
Italy  /  26 September - 27 September

(346.9 Km)
Winner: MARTIN Guillaume

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 08:25:01
2. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 08:25:11
3. CATTANEO Mattia AND 08:25:14
4. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 08:25:15
5. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 08:25:17
6. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 08:25:19
7. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 08:25:22
8. CANOLA Marco NIP 08:25:27
9. BOUET Maxime FVC 08:25:29
10. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 08:25:29
11. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 08:25:29
12. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 08:25:29
13. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 08:25:37
14. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 08:25:37
15. MINNAARD Marco WGG 08:25:37
16. CICCONE Giulio BAR 08:25:37
17. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 08:25:37
18. NIBALI Antonio TBM 08:25:37
19. MASNADA Fausto AND 08:25:37
20. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 08:25:37
21. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 08:25:37
22. CARLINI Ettore AZT 08:25:46
23. TUREK Daniel ICA 08:25:49
24. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 08:25:49
25. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro AND 08:25:58
26. BUTLER Chris CJR 08:26:02
27. SESSLER Nicolas ICA 08:26:02
28. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 08:26:02
29. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 08:26:04
30. BUSATO Matteo WIL 08:26:06
31. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 08:26:08
32. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 08:26:19
33. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 08:26:20
34. ORSINI Umberto BAR 08:26:21
35. FEILLU Brice FVC 08:27:41
36. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 08:27:51
37. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 08:28:04
38. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 08:28:17
39. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 08:28:25
40. GODOY Yonder WIL 08:28:25
41. CANUTI Federico AZT 08:28:38
42. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 08:28:41
43. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 08:29:08
44. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 08:29:21
45. KUEN Maximilian TIR 08:30:22
46. GAZZARA Michele NMG 08:30:26
47. MEINTJES Louis UAD 08:32:25
48. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 08:32:40
49. FILOSI Iuri NIP 08:33:01
50. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 08:34:02
51. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 08:34:09
52. ZURLO Federico UAD 08:34:39
53. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 08:34:48
54. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 08:35:15
55. NAKANE Hideto NIP 08:36:20
56. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 08:36:43
57. TOTÒ Paolo NMG 08:37:27
58. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 08:38:05
59. VELASCO Simone BAR 08:38:17
60. KUMP Marko UAD 08:38:17
61. BOLE Grega TBM 08:38:17
62. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 08:38:17
63. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 08:38:17
64. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 08:38:26
65. VENDRAME Andrea AND 08:38:26
66. ANTONINI Simone WGG 08:38:32
67. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 08:41:05
68. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 08:41:05
69. GAMPER Patrick TIR 08:41:05
70. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 08:41:05
71. STERBINI Simone BAR 08:41:05
72. BONO Matteo UAD 08:41:05
73. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 08:41:05
74. KRIZEK Matthias TIR 08:41:05
75. EISEL Bernhard DDD 08:41:05
76. SALVADOR Enrico TIR 08:44:45
77. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 08:44:45
78. NIV Guy ICA 08:44:45
79. VENTER Jacobus DDD 08:44:45
80. ZABALA Josu CJR 08:44:45
81. BOEV Igor GAZ 08:44:45








--- advertisement ---