Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Xxvii Memorial Grundmanna I Wizowskiego 2017 (1.2)
(Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. Wizowskiego)
Poland  /  17 June

(177.5 Km)
Winner: BANASZEK Alan

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. Alan BANASZEK POL CCC 3:56:51
2. Konrad GEßNER GER RNR +0
3. Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL WIB +0
4. Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL WIB +0
5. Andris VOSEKALNS LAT LAT +0
6. Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT LAT +0
7. Patrick HALLER GER RNR +0
8. Piotr BROZYNA POL CCC +0
9. Artur DETKO POL DSP +0
10. Pawel ZALESNY POL +0
11. Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC +0
12. Konrad TOMASIAK POL THU +0
13. Mateusz GRABIS POL VOS +0
14. Mateusz KOMAR POL VOS +0
15. Leif LAMPATER GER RNR +0
16. Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS +0
17. Michal PODLASKI POL VOS +0
18. Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DSP +0
19. Tobias NOLDE GER RNR +8:29
20. Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT LAT +8:29
21. Jakub NAJS POL VOS +8:29
22. Adrian BABIC SVK SVK +8:29
23. Pavel PASHUK BLR BLR +9:26
24. Adrian BRZOZOWSKI POL +9:29
25. Martin BLÁHA CZE +9:32
26. Vladyslav SOLTASIUK UKR KLS +9:32
27. Kaspars SERGIS LAT LAT +9:32
28. Tomasz DUDZIAK POL +9:32
29. Kristaps BUDENIEKS LAT LAT +9:32
30. Jasper FRAHM GER RNR +9:32
31. Pavlo BONDARENKO UKR KLS +9:32
32. Felix GROß GER RNR +9:32
33. Krzysztof KUCIO POL +9:32
34. TomᚠPERSON SVK SVK +11:37
35. Dawid GIERACKI POL +11:37
36. TomᚠKALOJÍROS CZE +11:37
37. Damian WSÓL POL +11:37
38. Adrián FOLTÁN SVK SVK +11:37
39. Samuel OROS SVK SVK +11:37
40. Miklos SZABO SVK SVK +11:37
41. Eriks Toms GAVARS LAT LAT +11:37
42. Aliaksandr SAROKA BLR BLR +11:37
43. Alexei CHNYRKO BLR BLR +11:37
44. MatyᚠSTRUPEK CZE +11:37
45. Jakub MURIAS POL +11:37
46. Filip VANCO SVK SVK +11:37
47. Marcis KALNINŠ LAT LAT +11:37
48. Kamil WALECKI POL +11:37
49. Mateusz KANCZUGOWSKI POL +11:37
50. Jedrzej BOROWSKI POL +11:37
51. Adrian KRUPA POL +11:37
52. Martin VLCÁK SVK SVK +11:37
53. Robert TROSZOK POL +11:37
54. Maciej FURCZYK POL +11:37
55. Artur Sowinski POL +11:37
56. Kanstantsin BUDKEVICH BLR BLR +11:37
57. Piotr MICHALSKI POL +11:37
58. Pawel SZÓSTKA POL +11:37
59. Kacper GRONKIEWICZ POL DSP +11:37
60. Andrej STRMISKA SVK SVK +11:37
61. Filip DIRIGL CZE +11:37
62. Mateusz NOWACZEK POL VOS +11:37
63. Jan KRAUS CZE +11:37
64. Krzysztof PARMA POL VOS +11:37
65. Dawid CZUBAK POL VOS +11:37
66. Mikita KHARLANAU BLR BLR +11:37
67. Kamil MALECKI POL CCC +11:37
68. Norbert BANASZEK POL KLS +11:37
69. Sebastian MATUSIAK POL +11:37
70. Damian SLAWEK POL +11:37
71. Armands BECIS LAT LAT +11:37
72. Mykyta SKORENKO UKR KLS +11:37
73. Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI UKR KLS +11:37
74. Nicolas PIETRULA CZE +11:37
75. Jirí HOCHMANN CZE +11:37





--- advertisement ---