Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2017 (2.2)
(Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP Int de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras)
Portugal  /  5 July - 9 July

Edition: 40 (654.0 Km)
Winner: ANTUNES Amaro

2016    



Videos (1)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ANTUNES Amaro POR W52/FC PORTO 16:22:17
2. NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA SPORTING / TAVIRA 16:22:32
3. FIGUEIREDO Frederico POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 16:22:35
4. BENTA João POR RP - BOAVISTA 16:22:57
5. FERNANDES José POR 16:23:01
6. GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 16:23:09
7. PAULINHO Sérgio POR EFAPEL 16:23:11
8. TORRES MUIA‘O Pablo ESP BURGOS BH 16:23:28
9. PINTO Edgar POR LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 16:23:36
10. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 16:23:36
11. SOLA ARJONA Manuel ESP 16:23:39
12. SILVA Bruno POR EFAPEL 16:24:03
13. SANCHO Hugo POR LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 16:24:04
14. ANTUNES Tiago POR 16:24:14
15. RAIBAUD Jimmy FRA ARMEE DE TERRE 16:24:25
16. KALPARSORO Aritz ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 16:24:26
17. VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 16:24:59
18. RODRIGUES David POR RP - BOAVISTA 16:25:06
19. RODRIGUES João POR W52/FC PORTO 16:25:16
20. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP EFAPEL 16:25:28
21. GONÇALVES Gaspar POR 16:25:38
22. CASIMIRO Henrique POR EFAPEL 16:25:50
23. RAMALHO André POR 16:26:13
24. VELOSO Gustavo ESP W52/FC PORTO 16:26:17
25. ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO Victor ESP RP - BOAVISTA 16:26:49
26. MESTRE Daniel POR EFAPEL 16:27:13
27. CARVALHO Gonçalo POR 16:27:29
28. VANGSTAD Andreas NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 16:29:26
29. SILVA Rafael POR EFAPEL 16:33:03
30. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 16:33:35
31. NUNES Hugo POR 16:34:12
32. SILVA Paulo POR 16:34:35
33. LE ROUX Romain FRA ARMEE DE TERRE 16:34:41
34. SILIN Egor RUS RP - BOAVISTA 16:35:02
35. ALMEIDA Nuno POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 16:35:04
36. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ESP EFAPEL 16:35:10
37. CALDEIRA Samuel POR W52/FC PORTO 16:35:33
38. MESTRE Ricardo POR W52/FC PORTO 16:35:45
39. TRONDSEN Trond Håkon NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 16:36:28
40. ALARCON GARCIA Raul ESP W52/FC PORTO 16:37:08
41. SALVADOR Marcelo POR 16:37:18
42. AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker ESP 16:38:01
43. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 16:38:03
44. OLIVEIRA Fábio POR 16:38:40
45. HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 16:39:17
46. RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 16:40:23
47. OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 16:41:16
48. BARBIO António POR EFAPEL 16:41:19
49. FERNANDES Venceslau POR 16:44:08
50. SANCHEZ CIDONCHA Daniel ESP RP - BOAVISTA 16:44:20
51. COBOS MARQUEZ Carlos ESP 16:45:18
52. MANSILHAS Fábio POR 16:47:13
53. LINARES MISIONER Oscar ESP BURGOS BH 16:47:18
54. GUYOT Yann FRA ARMEE DE TERRE 16:47:22
55. LEAÇA Gonçalo POR 16:49:30
56. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 16:50:18
57. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo ESP RP - BOAVISTA 16:50:36
58. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ESP LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 16:54:45
59. CAMPOS Francisco POR 16:55:19
60. MARTINGIL César POR 16:55:44
61. SOUSA Rui POR RP - BOAVISTA 16:56:11
62. CRISPIM André POR 16:58:16
63. JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio ESP BURGOS BH 16:59:20
64. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge ESP BURGOS BH 16:59:30
65. CARDOSO Filipe POR RP - BOAVISTA 17:02:07
66. EZQUERRA Jesus ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 17:03:38
67. BLANCO PROL Samuel ESP LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 17:03:51
68. CAMPISTROUS Romain FRA ARMEE DE TERRE 17:04:21
69. LOURENÇO Rafael POR 17:04:21
70. FERREIRA José POR 17:06:43
71. MATIAS João POR LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 17:09:53
72. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 17:09:56
73. CUNHA Luís POR 17:11:48
74. GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 17:11:58
75. PAULINHO Pedro POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 17:11:59
76. SCHEULEN Marvin POR 17:12:08
77. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro ESP BURGOS BH 17:14:25
78. PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar ESP 17:14:47
79. MAGALHÃES Jorge POR 17:15:37
80. POULHIES Stéphane FRA ARMEE DE TERRE 17:16:17
81. FERREIRA Hélder POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 17:19:15
82. YSSAAD Yannis FRA ARMEE DE TERRE 17:19:31
83. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor ESP BURGOS BH 17:22:24
84. BRULAND Eirik NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 17:24:13
85. RODRIGUES Rui POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 17:24:37
86. BESTER Shaun-Nick RSA SPORTING / TAVIRA 17:25:36
87. SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo ESP 17:25:51
88. PEREIRA Válter POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 17:26:43
89. SANTOS João POR 17:28:48
90. SANTOS André POR 17:29:20
91. RUIZ VICENS Joan ESP BURGOS BH 17:29:38
92. EVANGELISTA André POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 17:30:01
93. GONZALEZ Mário ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 17:30:07
94. GONÇALVES Júlio POR 17:30:10
95. FERREIRA Diogo POR 17:33:01
96. PEREIRA Luís POR 17:34:50
97. DAHL Herman NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 17:38:09
98. MAGALHÃES Zulmiro POR LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 17:39:40
99. RAMOS Sebastião POR 17:43:05
100. GONÇALVES Bernardo POR 17:49:05






--- advertisement ---