Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Jura 2017 (1.2)
Switzerland  /  9 September

(174.1 Km)
Winner: HIRSCHI Marc

2015    
2001



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HIRSCHI Marc SUI 04:09:48.
2. SCHELLING Patrick SUI TEAM VORARLBERG 04:09:48.
3. LIENHARD Fabian SUI TEAM VORARLBERG 04:09:48.
4. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor ESP BURGOS BH 04:09:48.
5. M▄LLER Patrick SUI BMC RACING TEAM 04:09:48.
6. FRIESECKE Gian SUI TEAM VORARLBERG 04:09:55.
7. MARENGO Alberto ITA 04:10:00.
8. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 04:10:00.
9. BOTTA Davide ITA 04:10:00.
10. FINETTO Mauro ITA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:10:03.
11. M─DER Gino SUI 04:10:17.
12. THALMANN Roland SUI ROTH - AKROS 04:10:58.
13. REUTIMANN Matthias SUI ROTH - AKROS 04:11:22.
14. ST▄SSI Colin Chris SUI ROTH - AKROS 04:11:34.
15. DI GREGORIO Remy FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:11:35.
16. SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai ESP BURGOS BH 04:11:35.
17. FREULER Jan-AndrÚ SUI 04:11:43.
18. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI 04:11:43.
19. JAUN Lukas SUI ROTH - AKROS 04:11:43.
20. PAROZ Justin SUI 04:11:43.
21. SCHNEITER Joab SUI 04:11:43.
22. BANZER Gordian SUI 04:11:43.
23. THILL Tom LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 04:11:43.
24. BAILLIFARD Valentin SUI ROTH - AKROS 04:11:43.
25. BUSSARD Dimitri SUI 04:11:51.
26. TEASDALE Joshua GBR TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 04:11:53.
27. TORRES MUIA‘O Pablo ESP BURGOS BH 04:11:54.
28. KR─HEMANN Raphael SUI 04:11:54.
29. RUSNAC Maxim MDA TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 04:11:54.
30. VON BURG Dominic SUI 04:11:54.
31. BALLET Alexandre SUI 0711 / CYCLING 04:11:54.
32. RAPPO Anthony SUI ROTH - AKROS 04:11:59.
33. HONIG Reinier NED TEAM VORARLBERG 04:11:59.
34. VOISARD Yannis SUI 04:12:35.
35. MADRAZO RUIZ Angel ESP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:12:41.
36. COMBAUD Romain FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:12:41.
37. PACHER Quentin FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:13:20.
38. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 04:14:55.
39. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP BURGOS BH 04:14:55.
40. VALVASORI Larry LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 04:14:55.
41. PAGE Dylan SUI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04:14:55.
42. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson COL DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:17:01.
43. RËZSA Balßzs HUN TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 04:17:01.
44. ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc ESP TEAM VORARLBERG 04:17:01.
45. KURATLI Bastian SUI 04:17:01.
46. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge ESP BURGOS BH 04:17:01.
47. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro ESP BURGOS BH 04:17:01.






--- advertisement ---