Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2017 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila - WE)
United States  /  19 April - 23 April

(411.0 Km)
Winner: WILES Tayler

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WILES Tayler UHC 11:33:32
2. HALL Katie UHC 00:02:08
3. THOMAS Leah T20 00:02:48
4. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:03:15
5. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:03:45
6. EMMERMAN Julie 00:04:02
7. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti HBS 00:04:21
8. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:05:31
9. MCCUTCHEON Mindy DNA 00:05:36
10. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 00:05:39
11. WHITE Emma RLW 00:05:52
12. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 00:05:52
13. MICKEY Abigail COL 00:06:17
14. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 00:06:54
15. CLEVENGER Erica DNA 00:08:17
16. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:09:09
17. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:09:10
18. LAROCHE Caitlin RLW 00:09:33
19. NALDER Breanne DNA 00:10:20
20. BROUWER Miriam 00:11:30
21. LEAL BALDERAS Verónica EEMF 00:14:08
22. GRANT Emma COL 00:14:34
23. ALDERETE Megan HBS 00:16:39
24. BAYER Lindsay HBS 00:17:25
25. NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CPC 00:17:31
26. MYERS Lindsay TIB 00:17:54
27. PRIETO Marcela EEMF 00:18:40
28. WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS 00:19:23
29. ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 00:24:50
30. TETRICK Alison CPC 00:25:44
31. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:26:18
32. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:29:08
33. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:29:27
34. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:30:17
35. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 00:30:59
36. CLYNE Margot 00:31:15
37. COLE Tarah 00:33:40
38. JORDAN Emily 00:36:21
39. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 00:36:47
40. GENDRON Karlee 00:37:28
41. GILGEN Jamie 00:38:09
42. ORTON Beth Ann HBS 00:39:49
43. BENNER Amy RLW 00:40:23
44. SALTHOUSE Kat 00:41:08
45. GARDNER Illi 00:41:14
46. AGUILA Julyn EEMF 00:41:54
47. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:44:39
48. ELLSAY Gillian COL 00:44:49
49. BRECK Holly T20 00:45:07
50. NEDESCU Lori 00:46:14
51. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:48:08
52. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:49:34
53. RAIS PIERCE Amber COL 00:51:48
54. TRAFICANTE Aliya 00:54:23
55. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna EEMF 00:56:12
56. ZAVETA Erica CPC 00:57:59
57. MCAULIFFE Maureen 01:00:57
58. ASTON Sally 01:08:21






--- advertisement ---