Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
ZLM Tour 2017 (1.Ncup)
Netherlands  /  15 April

(181.3 Km)
Winner: LAWLESS Christopher

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. Christopher LAWLESS GBR GBR 4:04:10
2. Jasper PHILIPSEN BEL BEL +0
3. Jérémy LECROQ FRA FRA +0
4. Imerio Cima ITA ITA +0
5. Rasmus Wallin DEN DEN +0
6. Maxence MONCASSIN FRA FRA +0
7. Stepan Kuriyanov RUS RUS +0
8. Leon R. ROHDE GER GER +0
9. Patrick VAN DER DUIN NED NED +5
10. Mikkel BJERG DEN DEN +5
11. Cedric BEULLENS BEL BEL +5
12. Martin SCHÄPPI SUI SUI +5
13. Morten HULGAARD DEN DEN +5
14. Tobias S. FOSS NOR NOR +5
15. Mario SPENGLER SUI SUI +5
16. Julius VAN DEN BERG NED NED +5
17. Stan DEWULF BEL BEL +5
18. Alessandro PESSOT ITA ITA +11
19. Ian GARRISON USA USA +11
20. Jacob HENNESSY GBR GBR +14
21. Roman KUSTADINCHEV RUS RUS +24
22. Ethan HAYTER GBR GBR +48
23. Joe HOLT GBR GBR +48
24. Nico SELENATI SUI SUI +48
25. Sean BENNETT USA USA +48
26. Adrien CARPENTIER FRA FRA +48
27. Grigoriy SHTEIN KAZ KAZ +48
28. Bram WELTEN NED NED +48
29. Gasper KATRASNIK SLO SLO +48
30. Hampus ANDERBERG SWE SWE +48
31. Rasmus Fossum TILLER NOR NOR +48
32. Angus CLAXTON GBR GBR +48
33. Erik SANDERSSON SWE SWE +48
34. Tom WIRTGEN LUX LUX +48
35. Piotr BROZYNA POL POL +48
36. Alessio BRUGNA ITA ITA +48
37. Erik Nordsaeter RESELL NOR NOR +48
38. Jaka PRIMOŽIC SLO SLO +48
39. Anton KUZMIN KAZ KAZ +48
40. Lionel TAMINIAUX BEL BEL +1:06
41. Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD DEN DEN +1:16
42. Anders SKAARSETH NOR NOR +1:16
43. Luka COTAR SLO SLO +3:43
44. Stefan BISSEGGER SUI SUI +6:31
45. Cedric DEFREYNE BEL BEL +6:40
46. Martinš PLUTO LAT LAT +6:40
47. Joakim KJEMHUS NOR NOR +6:40
48. Alexandr KULIKOVSKIY RUS RUS +6:40
49. Konrad GEßNER GER GER +6:40
50. Hayato OKAMOTO JPN JPN +6:40
51. Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI POL POL +6:40
52. Giovanni LONARDI ITA ITA +6:40
53. Mattia CRISTOFALETTI ITA ITA +6:40
54. Norbert BANASZEK POL POL +6:40
55. Alexander KONYCHEV ITA ITA +6:42
56. Karl-Arnold VENDELIN EST EST +6:42
57. Lukas RÜEGG SUI SUI +6:42
58. Robin FROIDEVAUX SUI SUI +6:42
59. Felix GROß GER GER +6:42
60. Karl Patrick LAUK EST EST +6:44
61. Valentin MADOUAS FRA FRA +6:44
62. Michael O'LOUGHLIN IRL IRL +6:44
63. Adrián FOLTÁN SVK SVK +6:44
64. Silver MAOMA EST EST +6:44
65. Luke MUDGWAY NZL NZL +6:46
66. Kostyantyn ASHUROV UKR UKR +7:02




--- advertisement ---