Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Flores 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  14 July - 19 July

Edition: 2 (721.6 Km)
Winner: LEBAS Thomas

2016    


Leaders of the Race


Last Winners
2017 LEBAS Thomas

2016 WHITEHOUSE Daniel





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 19:38:21
2. MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 19:43:20
3. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 19:46:32
4. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 19:48:35
5. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 19:51:22
6. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR 19:51:35
7. MILLER Nick NZL 19:52:37
8. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 19:52:58
9. CHIU Ho San HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 19:54:41
10. CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM 19:56:25
11. FITRIANTO Hari INA 19:58:53
12. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 20:03:14
13. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 20:03:28
14. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 20:05:55
15. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 20:06:04
16. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 20:07:03
17. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 20:07:58
18. SURYADI Bambang INA 20:08:13
19. CHEN Chien Liang TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 20:09:23
20. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 20:12:09
21. HO Burr HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 20:12:11
22. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 20:16:43
23. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 20:18:09
24. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 20:19:27
25. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 20:22:50
26. ASO Keisuke JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 20:23:06
27. CHOE Hyeongmin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 20:23:19
28. HIDAYAT Firman INA 20:23:20
29. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 20:23:25
30. SURYADI Dadi INA TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 20:23:39
31. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 20:24:16
32. YANG Wu Hsin TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 20:31:44
33. ARIYAN Behnam IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 20:32:32
34. SO Insu KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 20:35:43
35. WIJAYA Endra INA 20:36:09
36. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 20:39:08
37. CHA Dongheon KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 20:39:25
38. CHOY Hiu Fung HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 20:39:57
39. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 20:40:02
40. CHANGPAD Kritsada THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 20:42:44
41. KIM Unggyeom KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 20:43:44
42. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 20:44:28
43. NAKANISHI Kenji JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 20:44:31
44. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 20:46:30
45. JUNG Wooho KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 20:47:24
46. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 20:47:53
47. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI 20:49:28
48. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan INA 20:50:23
49. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 20:54:47
50. JUNG Jimin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 20:59:34
51. SUHENDAR Uus INA 21:08:08
52. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 21:11:45
53. HUALDA Ronnel Rellamas PHI 21:13:07
54. KAMAU GICHORA Joseph KEN 21:17:19
55. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21:18:40
56. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 21:24:55
57. BRIDGWOOD Kyle AUS 21:45:30
58. ISWANA Arin INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21:45:53






--- advertisement ---