Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
European Games Roadrace 2017 (JR)
Denmark  /  6 August

Edition: 3 (240.0 Km)
Winner: KRISTOFF Alexander

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KRISTOFF Alexander NNOR 05:41:10
2. VIVIANI Elia NITA 05:41:10
3. HOFLAND Moreno NNED 05:41:10
4. ACKERMANN Pascal NGER 05:41:10
5. MEZGEC Luka NSLO 05:41:10
6. THEUNS Edward NBEL 05:41:10
7. NOMMELA Aksel NEST 05:41:10
8. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan NESP 05:41:10
9. FRANCZAK Pawel NPOL 05:41:10
10. KOLAR Michal NSVK 05:41:10
11. BENNETT Sam NIRL 05:41:10
12. BASKA Erik NSVK 05:41:10
13. LIEPINS Emils NLAT 05:41:10
14. COQUARD Bryan NFRA 05:41:10
15. SAVITSKY Ivan NRUS 05:41:10
16. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NESP 05:41:10
17. DEBUSSCHERE Jens NBEL 05:41:10
18. PIBERNIK Luka NSLO 05:41:10
19. AUER Daniel NAUT 05:41:10
20. XHULIANO Kamberaj NALB 05:41:10
21. SABATINI Fabio NITA 05:41:10
22. WIPPERT Wouter NNED 05:41:10
23. KOCH Jonas NGER 05:41:10
24. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin NESP 05:41:10
25. CORT NIELSEN Magnus NDEN 05:41:10
26. SEFA Ylber NALB 05:41:19
27. TYBOR Patrik NSVK 05:41:19
28. PATERSKI Maciej NPOL 05:41:19
29. DE KORT Koen NNED 05:41:19
30. SISR Frantisek NCZE 05:41:19
31. LOVASSY Krisztian NHUN 05:41:19
32. BAGDONAS Gediminas NLTU 05:41:19
33. CERNY Josef NCZE 05:41:19
34. REUTIMANN Matthias NSUI 05:41:19
35. MACHADO Tiago NPOR 05:41:22
36. BYSTROM Sven Erik NNOR 05:41:23
37. HOELGAARD Daniel NNOR 05:41:23
38. BAK Lars Ytting NDEN 05:41:23
39. BARTA Jan NCZE 05:41:23
40. VOGT Mario NGER 05:41:23
41. FREULER Jan-André NSUI 05:41:23
42. HUPPERTZ Joshua NGER 05:41:23
43. KASTRANTAS Charalampos NGRE 05:41:23
44. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NNOR 05:41:23
45. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor NESP 05:41:23
46. ROUX Anthony NFRA 05:41:23
47. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 05:41:23
48. KRIEGER Alexander NGER 05:41:27
49. SHILOV Sergey NRUS 05:41:27
50. MOHORIC Matej NSLO 05:41:31
51. BOGDANOVICS Maris NLAT 05:41:37
52. CARRETERO Hector NESP 05:41:37
53. HOFSTETTER Hugo NFRA 05:41:37
54. ERVITI Imanol NESP 05:41:37
55. MAES Nikolas NBEL 05:41:37
56. LAMMERTINK Maurits NNED 05:41:37
57. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon NESP 05:41:37
58. IRISARRI RINCON Jon NESP 05:41:37
59. MCKENNA Sean NIRL 05:41:37
60. SPENGLER Lukas NSUI 05:41:37
61. GOLAS Michal NPOL 05:41:37
62. GRADEK Kamil NPOL 05:41:37
63. KORSAETH Truls Engen NNOR 05:41:41
64. DENZ Nico NGER 05:41:41
65. EIBEGGER Markus NAUT 05:41:41
66. FERRARI Roberto NITA 05:41:41
67. MORKOV Michael NDEN 05:41:45
68. GUARNIERI Jacopo NITA 05:41:45
69. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao NPOR 05:41:47
70. LANG Pirmin NSUI 05:41:48
71. MATHIS Marco NGER 05:41:48
72. DELAGE Mickael NFRA 05:41:48
73. LEDANOIS Kevin NFRA 05:41:48
74. KEISSE Iljo NBEL 05:41:55
75. LOOIJ André NNED 05:41:55
76. WYNANTS Maarten NBEL 05:41:55
77. VAN LERBERGHE Bert NBEL 05:41:55
78. DE BUYST Jasper NBEL 05:41:55
79. SISKEVICIUS Paulius NLTU 05:41:55
80. VAN DER HAAR Lars NNED 05:41:55
81. STROETINGA Wim NNED 05:41:55
82. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús NESP 05:42:00
83. LAMMERTINK Steven NNED 05:42:00
84. WALLAYS Jelle NBEL 05:42:04
85. DOMAGALSKI Karol NPOL 05:42:04
86. PUCCIO Salvatore NITA 05:42:07
87. BERNAS Pawel NPOL 05:42:09
88. BALLERINI Davide NITA 05:42:09
89. KOROSEC Rok NSLO 05:42:09
90. VENTURINI Clément NFRA 05:42:14
91. BRESCHEL Matti NDEN 05:42:29
92. KEUKELEIRE Jens NBEL 05:42:39
93. SHUMOV Nikolai NBLR 05:42:43
94. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads NDEN 05:42:43
95. CRISTA Daniel NROU 05:42:56
96. CIMOLAI Davide NITA 05:43:00
97. FREIENSTEIN Raffael NGER 05:43:14
98. TRUSOV Nikolai NRUS 05:43:14
99. ERSHOV Artur NRUS 05:43:14
100. KUSZTOR Peter NHUN 05:43:16
101. SAGAN Juraj NSVK 05:43:23
102. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav NRUS 05:43:51
103. PORSEV Alexander NRUS 05:43:51
104. KANKOVSKY Alois NCZE 05:43:51
105. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund NNOR 05:43:57
106. STEPNIAK Grzegorz NPOL 05:43:57
107. DASSONVILLE Flavien NFRA 05:44:49
108. THALMANN Roland NSUI 05:44:49
109. PAGE Dylan NSUI 05:44:49
110. CONSONNI Simone NITA 05:44:49
111. JUUL JENSEN Christopher NDEN 05:44:49
112. SHAW Damien NIRL 05:44:49
113. JAKIN Alo NEST 05:44:54
114. MUGERLI Matej NSLO 05:45:38
115. JENSEN August NNOR 05:45:38
116. PER David NSLO 05:45:38
117. KUMP Marko NSLO 05:45:38
118. VEYHE Torkil NDEN 05:45:54
119. BROCHNER Nicolai NDEN 05:45:54
120. KAMP EGESTED Alexander NDEN 05:45:54
121. THOMAS Benjamin NFRA 05:45:55
122. LE BON Johan NFRA 05:45:57
123. VOSEKALNS Andris NLAT 05:51:52
124. RAPP Jonas NGER 05:52:53
125. BAKIRCI Nazim NTUR 05:52:53








--- advertisement ---