Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (ME) 2017 (CM)
Norway  /  24 September

Edition: 84 (276.5 Km)
Winner: SAGAN Peter

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SAGAN Peter NSVK 06:28:11
2. KRISTOFF Alexander NNOR 00:00:00
3. MATTHEWS Michael NAUS 00:00:00
4. TRENTIN Matteo NITA 00:00:00
5. SWIFT Ben NGBR 00:00:00
6. VAN AVERMAET Greg NBEL 00:00:00
7. ALBASINI Michael NSUI 00:00:00
8. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando NCOL 00:00:00
9. LUTSENKO Alexey NKAZ 00:00:00
10. ALAPHILIPPE Julian NFRA 00:00:00
11. KWIATKOWSKI Michal NPOL 00:00:00
12. ANDERSEN S°ren Kragh NDEN 00:00:00
13. GALLOPIN Tony NFRA 00:00:00
14. STYBAR Zdenek NCZE 00:00:00
15. KIRYIENKA Vasil NBLR 00:00:00
16. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav NRUS 00:00:00
17. GILBERT Philippe NBEL 00:00:00
18. CHERNETSKY Sergey NRUS 00:00:00
19. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto NPOR 00:00:00
20. GESCHKE Simon NGER 00:00:00
21. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NDEN 00:00:00
22. POSTLBERGER Lukas NAUT 00:00:00
23. ZAKARIN Ilnur NRUS 00:00:00
24. TERPSTRA Niki NNED 00:00:00
25. DUMOULIN Tom NNED 00:00:00
26. MARTIN Daniel NIRL 00:00:00
27. URAN URAN Rigoberto NCOL 00:00:05
28. BETTIOL Alberto NITA 00:00:05
29. CORT NIELSEN Magnus NDEN 00:00:27
30. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NNOR 00:01:04
31. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan NESP 00:01:04
32. SIMON Julien NFRA 00:01:04
33. ROCHE Nicholas NIRL 00:01:04
34. MOLLEMA Bauke NNED 00:01:20
35. BOIVIN Guillaume NCAN 00:01:20
36. KENNAUGH Peter NGBR 00:01:22
37. BARGUIL Warren NFRA 00:01:23
38. ULISSI Diego NITA 00:01:23
39. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NRSA 00:02:32
40. ARNDT Nikias NGER 00:02:32
41. SCH─R Michael NSUI 00:02:32
42. PIBERNIK Luka NSLO 00:02:32
43. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs NLAT 00:02:32
44. K▄NG Stefan NSUI 00:02:32
45. SAGAN Juraj NSVK 00:02:32
46. ARASHIRO Yukiya NJPN 00:02:32
47. BURGHARDT Marcus NGER 00:02:32
48. KREUZIGER Roman NCZE 00:02:32
49. IMPEY Daryl NRSA 00:02:32
50. DILLIER Silvan NSUI 00:02:32
51. LUDVIGSSON Tobias NSWE 00:02:32
52. GOLAS Michal NPOL 00:02:32
53. HOWES Alex NUSA 00:02:32
54. ERVITI Imanol NESP 00:02:32
55. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe NPOR 00:02:32
56. EIKING Odd Christian NNOR 00:02:32
57. VIVIANI Elia NITA 00:02:32
58. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin NESP 00:02:32
59. COLBRELLI Sonny NITA 00:02:32
60. CLARKE Simon NAUS 00:02:32
61. POLANC Jan NSLO 00:02:32
62. DOCKER Mitchell NAUS 00:02:32
63. SEPULVEDA Eduardo NARG 00:02:32
64. MACHADO Tiago NPOR 00:02:32
65. VILELA Ricardo NPOR 00:02:32
66. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon NESP 00:02:32
67. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson NCOL 00:02:32
68. DENIFL Stefan NAUT 00:02:32
69. MARTIN Tony NGER 00:02:32
70. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David NESP 00:02:32
71. JUNGELS Bob NLUX 00:02:32
72. TEUNS Dylan NBEL 00:02:32
73. NAESEN Oliver NBEL 00:02:32
74. LANGEVELD Sebastian NNED 00:02:32
75. MORKOV Michael NDEN 00:02:32
76. JUUL JENSEN Christopher NDEN 00:02:32
77. LAENGEN Vegard Stake NNOR 00:02:32
78. GRIVKO Andriy NUKR 00:03:13
79. BARTA Jan NCZE 00:03:13
80. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos NKAZ 00:03:13
81. HOULE Hugo NCAN 00:03:13
82. POLJANSKI Pawel NPOL 00:03:13
83. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael NERI 00:03:13
84. ROUX Anthony NFRA 00:03:13
85. CALMEJANE Lilian NFRA 00:03:13
86. GAUTIER Cyril NFRA 00:03:13
87. KEUKELEIRE Jens NBEL 00:03:13
88. PUCCIO Salvatore NITA 00:03:13
89. STUYVEN Jasper NBEL 00:05:49
90. MARTENS Paul NGER 00:05:49
91. MOHORIC Matej NSLO 00:05:49
92. MEZGEC Luka NSLO 00:05:49
93. HAUSSLER Heinrich NAUS 00:05:49
94. HAIG Jack NAUS 00:05:49
95. BENOOT Tiesj NBEL 00:06:33
96. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz NPOL 00:06:37
97. THWAITES Scott NGBR 00:07:33
98. CHRISTIAN Mark NGBR 00:07:33
99. ZABEL Rick NGER 00:07:33
100. LIENHARD Fabian NSUI 00:07:33
101. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund NNOR 00:07:33
102. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas NLTU 00:07:33
103. MAS BONET Luis NESP 00:07:33
104. BOOM Lars NNED 00:07:35
105. BENNATI Daniele NITA 00:07:35
106. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s NESP 00:07:35
107. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka NESP 00:07:35
108. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc NESP 00:07:35
109. REIJNEN Kiel NUSA 00:09:21
110. WELLENS Tim NBEL 00:09:21
111. RAST GrÚgory NSUI 00:09:24
112. HALLER Marco NAUT 00:09:24
113. DE MARCHI Alessandro NITA 00:09:26
114. POLITT Nils NGER 00:10:21
115. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio NCOL 00:10:21
116. S▄TTERLIN Jasha NGER 00:10:21
117. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao NGBR 00:10:21
118. FROHLINGER Johannes NGER 00:10:21
119. DE KORT Koen NNED 00:10:21
120. DUCHESNE Antoine NCAN 00:10:21
121. ROGLIC Primoz NSLO 00:10:21
122. LE GAC Olivier NFRA 00:10:21
123. R─IM Mihkel NEST 00:11:53
124. ROSSKOPF Joey NUSA 00:11:53
125. HOELGAARD Daniel NNOR 00:11:53
126. MULLEN Ryan NIRL 00:11:53
127. POLNICKY Jiri NCZE 00:11:53
128. GRUZDEV Dmitriy NKAZ 00:11:53
129. SMITH Dion NNZL 00:11:53
130. GONCALVES Jose NPOR 00:11:53
131. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano NARG 00:11:53
132. DRUCKER Jean Pierre NLUX 00:11:53





--- advertisement ---