Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Molvccas 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  18 September - 22 September

Edition: 1 (713.7 Km)
Winner: CULEY Marcus

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CULEY Marcus AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:18:31
2. CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:18:36
3. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 15:18:40
4. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:22:55
5. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 15:24:51
6. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 15:25:12
7. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 15:25:14
8. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 15:25:15
9. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 15:25:33
10. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 15:25:37
11. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 15:25:58
12. TSUBAKI Hiroshi JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:26:15
13. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 15:26:26
14. LOUIS Jordan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:26:43
15. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 15:26:52
16. GARCIA Ricardo ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:26:53
17. SURYADI Dadi INA TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 15:27:04
18. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA 15:27:13
19. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 15:27:18
20. MARTIN Nelson PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 15:27:29
21. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 15:27:32
22. ROHENDI Teten INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:27:32
23. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 15:27:32
24. MANULANG Robin INA 15:27:45
25. LESMANA Dani INA 15:27:50
26. SEPTIYAN Chendy INA 15:27:58
27. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 15:28:09
28. SETIAWAN Wariski INA 15:28:18
29. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:28:31
30. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 15:29:02
31. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan INA 15:29:07
32. SO Insu KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 15:29:30
33. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 15:29:37
34. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 15:29:42
35. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 15:29:58
36. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 15:30:25
37. CHA Dongheon KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 15:30:39
38. LEE Kisuk KOR 15:31:02
39. ASO Keisuke JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:31:26
40. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 15:31:49
41. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 15:31:51
42. FITRIANTO Hari INA 15:32:18
43. TAUFIQ Muhammad INA 15:32:19
44. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 15:32:23
45. ISWANA Arin INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:32:30
46. ABDULLAH Fatahilah INA 15:35:36
47. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 15:36:19
48. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 15:36:27
49. SUHENDAR Uus INA 15:46:40
50. NEDERLOF Lex NED 15:51:23
51. WASESO Projo INA 15:51:42
52. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:52:04
53. ALFIANSYAH Toni INA 16:04:14





--- advertisement ---