Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Guatemala 2017 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  23 October - 1 November

Edition: 57 (1110.6 Km)
Winner: RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas

2016    


Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas GUA 26:29:16
2. AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban GUA 26:31:04
3. TORRES Alder GUA 26:31:34
4. DE LEÓN Jhonnatan GUA 26:33:46
5. MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo COL 26:34:15
6. CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo COL TEAM ECUADOR 26:34:35
7. GUAMA Bayron ECU ECUADOR 26:35:46
8. MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador COL 26:36:10
9. FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir CRC 26:37:11
10. RODAS MOLINA Sebastian COL 26:39:19
11. BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel GUA 26:40:00
12. LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos MEX 26:40:58
13. TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny GUA 26:41:15
14. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo GUA 26:42:05
15. AJPACAJA Santos GUA 26:42:28
16. JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany GUA 26:46:18
17. VAIL Dimas GUA 26:49:41
18. MACARIO CORTEZ Juan Jose GUA 26:49:52
19. ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo GUA 26:52:24
20. GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli GUA 26:52:43
21. MORALES Esdras GUA 26:52:51
22. GOMEZ MENESES Marco CRC 26:55:52
23. WUBBEN Bob NED 26:57:02
24. HARO Wilson ECU ECUADOR 26:57:04
25. VEGA OROZCO Kristopher CRC 26:57:08
26. MONTENEGRO Santiago ECU ECUADOR 26:58:56
27. VÁSQUEZ Adolfo GUA 27:00:28
28. YAC YAC Julian Noe GUA 27:00:35
29. HERNÁNDEZ Basilio GUA 27:00:43
30. DE SILVESTRE Andrea ITA 27:01:28
31. TOC XON Fredy Orlando GUA 27:01:50
32. QUINTEROS Alexis ECU ECUADOR 27:03:06
33. AJPACAJA Celso GUA 27:04:24
34. CEPEDA Jefferson ECU ECUADOR 27:11:57
35. CARRANZA Angel GUA 27:13:31
36. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 27:14:52
37. GEOVANI Sam GUA 27:15:40
38. HUELIT ALMONTE Jacob MEX 27:17:59
39. REYES MANTILLA José Luis MEX 27:18:36
40. RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS Josue Alberto CRC 27:20:13
41. MENDEZ Amilcar GUA 27:24:20
42. CANASTUJ José GUA 27:25:30
43. GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo GUA 27:26:37
44. SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio GUA 27:26:41
45. RIVERA PARDO RICARDO ALFONSO COL 27:28:18
46. LOPEZ MAYOR Endi Daniel GUA 27:33:36
47. OROZCO Dilson GUA 27:34:34
48. POP Luis Fernando GUA 27:35:46
49. SOPERANES ROSAS José Luis MEX 27:38:36
50. IXTAMER Esvin GUA 27:39:48
51. PADILLA CHAVARRIA Jeancarlo CRC 27:40:10
52. MONTERROSO Dorian Javier GUA 27:43:57
53. ORTIZ FRAUSTO Jesús MEX 27:44:31
54. BORON Juan GUA 27:51:27
55. SERRANO NAJERA Julio Roberto MEX 27:51:30
56. DIELISSEN Bart NED 27:53:44
57. OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud GUA 27:57:01
58. CHICOL Hosman GUA 27:58:07
59. VAN DER PIJL Niels NED 28:00:11
60. XEP TOROC Edy Moises GUA 28:07:42
61. TORRES Jorge HON 28:20:35
62. JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose GUA 28:21:51
63. JULAJUJ Alex GUA 28:27:24
64. RODAS Asbel GUA 28:29:13
65. ESCALANTE DIAZ Marvin Ferneli GUA 28:32:01
66. BUIJK Jacob NED 28:41:15
67. VICENTE Emetrio GUA 29:11:26
68. LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto GUA 29:22:07
69. VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo GUA 29:41:20








--- advertisement ---