Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Faso 2017 (2.2)
Burkina Faso  /  27 October - 5 November

Edition: 30 (1289.3 Km)
Winner: MRAOUNI Salaheddine

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MRAOUNI Salaheddine MAR MOROCCO 31:25:56
2. AMANUEL Million ERI 31:26:21
3. SORGHO W. Mathias BUR BURKINA FASO 31:27:46
4. BENOUZZA Hicham MAR MOROCCO 31:29:47
5. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 31:29:54
6. BAMOGO Seydou BUR BURKINA FASO 31:30:10
7. ESSAIL Mohamed Nizar MAR MOROCCO 31:31:15
8. NIKIEMA A. Aziz BUR BURKINA FASO 31:31:19
9. STAUDER Benjamin GER 31:31:39
10. TSEGAY Amanueal ERI 31:32:22
11. YOSIEF TEWELDE Musie ERI 31:32:30
12. SABBAHI El Houcaine MAR MOROCCO 31:32:36
13. YEMANE Dawit ERI 31:32:50
14. TEWOLDE Robel ERI 31:33:07
15. VERSTRAETEN Jari BEL 31:33:08
16. CLAIN Médéric FRA 31:33:20
17. MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel ERI 31:34:17
18. ILBOUDO Harouna BUR BURKINA FASO 31:34:33
19. SABBAHI Lahcen MAR MOROCCO 31:38:34
20. MUHINDO Kyaviro COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 31:39:02
21. RABIHI Ilyass MAR MOROCCO 31:39:12
22. MINOUNGOU Noufou BUR 31:39:31
23. NOBEL Rick NED 31:41:07
24. ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye BUR 31:42:19
25. BIKIENGA Salfo BUR BURKINA FASO 31:44:26
26. MATONDO Mimbole COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 31:45:03
27. YARBANGA Salifou BUR BURKINA FASO 31:46:11
28. STORK Pascal GER 31:48:24
29. YAMEOGO Yacouba BUR 31:49:17
30. SMET Guy BEL 31:49:39
31. KONTÉ Bassirou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 31:51:52
32. SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye BUR 31:52:23
33. NANA Boureima BUR 31:52:55
34. LINGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 31:53:48
35. VAN COUTER Stein BEL 31:54:05
36. JANSEN Tom NED 31:54:51
37. BALBONE G. Aziz BUR 31:55:44
38. BATTEUX Yoann FRA 31:57:19
39. BUYLE Pieter BEL 31:58:32
40. PERRODO Eric FRA 32:00:06
41. MOL Robbert-Jan NED 32:01:21
42. KABRE Daniel BUR 32:01:39
43. DIALLO Yaya MLI MALI 32:03:46
44. GUIGUEMDE Arnaud BUR 32:03:56
45. DURST Marc FRA 32:05:45
46. OTTO Jan Henrik GER 32:07:18
47. TELLIER Jean Philippe FRA 32:09:09
48. BORDIER Julien FRA 32:10:20
49. DEROUINT Jeremy FRA 32:11:52
50. OUSSEINI Mahamadou NIG 32:16:25
51. DUKUA Bumba COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 32:19:05
52. AMOUSSOUVI Augustin BEN BENIN 32:40:23
53. HANEBECK Konstantin GER 32:43:13
54. OUEDRAOGO Pingwendé BUR 32:44:02
55. AKANGA Abdou-Raouf TOG TOGO 32:50:15
56. COULIBALY Issiaka MLI MALI 32:51:03
57. VERDIJCK Niels BEL 32:53:23
58. LIANZA Mulanga Jonathan COD 33:07:42
59. ASSOUMANOU Hamza TOG TOGO 33:10:52
60. GRIMAULT Ronan FRA 33:17:39
61. BAMOGO Hamado BUR 33:20:48
62. TOGOLA Moussa MLI MALI 33:25:17
63. SAGBO Emmanuel BEN 33:31:59
64. SAWADOGO Idrissa BUR 33:47:58
65. SANI Issoufou NIG 33:48:54
66. MOHAMED Tayo Al-Hassane NIG 33:49:22
67. AHOUANDJINOU Eric BEN 34:05:18
68. DJIRE Seydou MLI MALI 34:19:36
69. IDRISSA Bowreima NIG NIGER 34:27:51
70. HASSANE Djibrilla NIG NIGER 34:30:07
71. TOULASSI Dodji TOG TOGO 35:14:16
72. SOHOU Rémi BEN BENIN 35:32:22
73. SALIOU Mohammadou TOG TOGO 36:04:08








--- advertisement ---