Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Rwanda 2017 (2.2)
Rwanda  /  12 November - 19 November

Edition: 9 (819.0 Km)
Winner: ARERUYA Joseph

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ARERUYA Joseph RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 20h21'29''
2. EYOB Metkel ERI DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 20h21'57''
3. KANGANGI Suleiman KEN BIKE AID 20h22'58''
4. NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco RWA RWANDA 20h23'39''
5. BYUKUSENGE Patrick RWA RWANDA 20h24'37''
6. NDAYISENGA Valens RWA TIROL CYCLING TEAM 20h24'48''
7. JEANNES Matthieu FRA 20h24'53''
8. DIDIER Munyaneza RWA RWANDA 20h25'26''
9. OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom ERI ERITREA 20h25'55''
10. PELLAUD Simon SUI TEAM ILLUMINATE 20h27'14''
11. MAIN Kent RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 20h28'01''
12. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 20h28'19''
13. KIPKEMBOI Salim KEN BIKE AID 20h28'38''
14. UWIZEYE Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 20h31'40''
15. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 20h33'00''
16. DE BOD Stefan RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 20h34'28''
17. MUSIE MEHARI Saymon ERI ERITREA 20h34'28''
18. TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem RWA 20h34'29''
19. LAGAB Azzedine ALG ALGERIA 20h35'02''
20. DEBRETSION Aron ERI ERITREA 20h35'32''
21. GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa ETH ETHIOPIA 20h36'07''
22. GOUDIN Valentin FRA 20h38'50''
23. PIPER Cameron USA TEAM ILLUMINATE 20h39'16''
24. MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 20h40'02''
25. LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier MRI MAURITIUS 20h41'54''
26. TSEGAY Amanueal ERI ERITREA 20h43'34''
27. HATEGEKA Gasore RWA 20h43'50''
28. EBRAHIM Redwan ETH ETHIOPIA 20h45'23''
29. MEBRAHTOM Natnael ERI ERITREA 20h49'21''
30. KARIUKI John KEN KENYA 20h50'11''
31. GATHIAMBO Joshphat KEN KENYA 20h52'02''
32. UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure RWA 20h52'48''
33. LANGAT Geoffrey KEN BIKE AID 20h55'36''
34. CLAVEL Sylvain FRA 21h02'17''
35. MFITUMUKIZA Jean Claude RWA 21h02'31''
36. MANSOURI Islam ALG ALGERIA 21h02'57''
37. GREENE Edward RSA Nice Cycling Team 21h07'53''
38. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades COL TEAM ILLUMINATE 21h12'42''
39. RUGAMBA Janvier RWA 21h13'58''
40. FOURNET FAYARD SÚbastien FRA 21h16'51''
41. GEBREMARIAM Fiseha ETH ETHIOPIA 21h17'13''
42. HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel RWA 21h18'54''
43. UWINGENEYE Jimmy RWA 21h23'40''
44. MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG ALGERIA 21h26'22''
45. KIPKEMBOI KIPLAGAT Cornelius KEN KENYA 21h26'32''
46. KIMUTAI Andrew KEN KENYA 21h31'04''
47. CUSSON FRADET Jules CAN 21h32'39''
48. MAYER Alexandre MRI MAURITIUS 21h34'03''
49. JEAN DAMASCENE Ruberwa RWA 21h37'44''
50. KNAPP Daniel AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 21h38'05''
51. MCPHADEN Cameron CAN 21h40'24''
52. KEEPING Stephen CAN 21h43'48''
53. ROUX Nicolas FRA 22h03'49''
54. HAMZA Yacine ALG ALGERIA 22h12'52''
55. HOW SAW KENG Matthew MRI MAURITIUS 22h28'05''
56. KIPLAGAT Kelvin Kipng'Etich KEN KENYA 22h32'16''
57. VLČ┴K Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22h38'33''








--- advertisement ---