Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  18 November - 26 November

Edition: 9 (1196.2 Km)
Winner: KHORSHID Khalil

2016    



Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KHORSHID Khalil IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 30:12:18
2. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR 30:13:06
3. MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro VEN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 30:21:36
4. DESRIAC Loic FRA 30:21:57
5. PEREZ MUŅOZ Wilmar Jahir COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 30:21:58
6. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 30:24:43
7. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30:26:57
8. NIŅO CORREDOR Victor COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 30:28:57
9. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 30:29:29
10. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 30:29:58
11. SAFARZADEH Saeid IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 30:31:06
12. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric ESP VIB BIKES 30:31:51
13. SOLEH Abdul INA 30:32:46
14. POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 30:32:57
15. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 30:33:47
16. FITRIANTO Hari INA 30:35:01
17. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 30:35:46
18. KIM Jihun KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 30:35:54
19. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 30:36:06
20. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 30:39:17
21. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 30:39:44
22. MÜLLER Robert GER 30:41:26
23. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA 30:43:23
24. SURYADI Bambang INA 30:43:37
25. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30:44:20
26. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30:44:22
27. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 30:44:58
28. WARSENO Warseno INA 30:45:41
29. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 30:45:51
30. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 30:48:51
31. MILLER Nick NZL 30:50:30
32. DRINOVEC Matej SLO 30:52:58
33. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 30:56:10
34. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 30:56:24
35. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 30:56:45
36. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 30:57:20
37. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 30:58:00
38. WIJAYA Endra INA 30:59:34
39. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 31:02:13
40. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 31:02:28
41. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 31:03:41
42. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 31:06:13
43. JUNG Eunseong KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 31:06:47
44. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 31:08:03
45. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 31:08:13
46. SEPTIYAN Chendy INA 31:08:33
47. SAHBAOUI Soufiane MAR VIB BIKES 31:09:11
48. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 31:09:28
49. KUBOTA Yusuke JPN 31:10:31
50. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 31:11:13
51. AHMOUDA Allaeldin LBA VIB BIKES 31:11:45
52. ZHANG Zhishan CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 31:11:52
53. LESMANA Dani INA 31:12:29
54. GALEDO Mark John Lexer PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 31:16:43
55. MAKHCHOUN Mounir MAR VIB BIKES 31:16:58
56. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA 31:19:13
57. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 31:20:01
58. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA 31:20:02
59. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 31:20:18
60. RIADI Jeri INA 31:20:46
61. HIDAYAT Firman INA 31:21:39
62. KIM Jooseok KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 31:22:26
63. GRIFFIN Logan NZL 31:29:01
64. VAN DER PIJL Niels NED 31:35:19
65. CARINO Daniel Ver PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 31:37:26
66. NEDERLOF Lex NED 31:40:11
67. BEYER Sebastian GER 31:43:15
68. SETIAWAN Wariski INA 31:59:04
69. PLAMBECK Philipp GER 32:00:40








--- advertisement ---