Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Tour Down Under 2018 (2.UWT)
(Tour Down Under)
Australia  /  16 January - 21 January

Edition: 20 (809.3 Km)

2017    


Videos (1)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 1

1. GREIPEL André LTS
2. EWAN Caleb MTS 00:00:04
3. CLARKE William EFD 00:00:04
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:06
5. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:00:06
6. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:09
7. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 00:00:09
8. VIVIANI Elia QST 00:00:10
9. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:10
10. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:00:10
11. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:00:10
12. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 00:00:10
13. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:00:10
14. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:00:10
15. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:10
16. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:10
17. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:00:10
18. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:10
19. WELSFORD Sam 00:00:10
20. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:10
21. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:10
22. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:00:10
23. DUCHESNE Antoine FDJ 00:00:10
24. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:10
25. BENNETT George TLJ 00:00:10
26. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:10
27. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:00:10
28. VON HOFF Steele 00:00:10
29. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:10
30. PREIDLER Georg FDJ 00:00:10
31. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:00:10
32. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:10
33. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:10
34. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:10
35. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:10
36. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:00:10
37. SABATINI Fabio QST 00:00:10
38. MORABITO Steve FDJ 00:00:10
39. DENZ Nico ALM 00:00:10
40. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:10
41. OWEN Logan EFD 00:00:10
42. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:10
43. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:10
44. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:10
45. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:10
46. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:00:10
47. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:10
48. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:00:10
49. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:00:10
50. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:10
51. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:10
52. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:10
53. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:10
54. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:10
55. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:00:10
56. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:10
57. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:10
58. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:00:10
59. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:10
60. EARLE Nathan 00:00:10
61. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:10
62. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:00:10
63. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:10
64. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:10
65. MACHADO Tiago TKA 00:00:10
66. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:10
67. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:00:10
68. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:00:10
69. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:10
70. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:10
71. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:00:10
72. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:00:10
73. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:00:10
74. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:10
75. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:10
76. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:10
77. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:00:10
78. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:10
79. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:10
80. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:00:10
81. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:00:10
82. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:00:10
83. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:10
84. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:10
85. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:00:10
86. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:10
87. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:00:10
88. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:00:10
89. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:10
90. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:00:10
91. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:00:10
92. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:00:10
93. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:10
94. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:10
95. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:10
96. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:00:10
97. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:10
98. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 00:00:10
99. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:00:10
100. PORTER Alexander 00:00:10
101. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:10
102. DEMPSTER Zakkari 00:00:10
103. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:10
104. ROE Thimothy 00:00:10
105. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:10
106. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:10
107. BOWDEN Scott 00:00:10
108. GATTO Oscar AST 00:00:10
109. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:00:10
110. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:00:10
111. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:00:10
112. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:00:10
113. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:00:10
114. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:00:10
115. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:00:10
116. HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 00:00:10
117. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:26
118. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:00:28
119. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:00:28
120. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:00:34
121. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:00:34
122. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:34
123. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:36
124. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:38
125. FRAME Alex TFS 00:00:38
126. BAUER Jack MTS 00:01:05
127. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:01:05
128. STORER Michael SUN 00:01:58
129. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:02:07
130. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:02:23
131. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:03:46







--- advertisement ---