Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Tour Down Under 2018 (2.UWT)
(Tour Down Under)
Australia  /  16 January - 21 January

Edition: 20 (809.3 Km)
Winner: IMPEY Daryl

2017    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. IMPEY Daryl MTS 20:03:34
2. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
3. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:16
4. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:20
5. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:20
6. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:20
7. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:20
8. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:23
9. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:00:23
10. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:24
11. BENNETT George TLJ 00:00:24
12. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:24
13. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:24
14. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:24
15. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:24
16. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:24
17. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:00:24
18. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:00:26
19. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:29
20. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:29
21. EARLE Nathan 00:00:29
22. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:00:29
23. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:00:45
24. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 00:00:57
25. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:01:01
26. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:01:12
27. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:01:22
28. PREIDLER Georg GFC 00:01:26
29. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:01:28
30. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:01:46
31. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:01:57
32. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:02:25
33. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:03:04
34. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:03:09
35. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:03:11
36. EG Niklas TFS 00:05:24
37. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:06:16
38. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:06:28
39. MORI Manuele UAD 00:06:34
40. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:06:53
41. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:07:06
42. ROE Timothy 00:07:42
43. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:09:00
44. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:09:57
45. DOULL Owain SKY 00:10:30
46. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:10:34
47. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:11:01
48. STORER Michael SUN 00:11:02
49. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:11:20
50. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:11:24
51. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:11:43
52. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:12:00
53. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:12:41
54. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:12:47
55. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:13:45
56. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:13:46
57. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:13:47
58. MACHADO Tiago TKA 00:13:50
59. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:14:18
60. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:15:30
61. OSS Daniel BOH 00:15:43
62. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:16:09
63. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:16:22
64. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:16:32
65. CLARKE William EFD 00:16:34
66. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 00:17:02
67. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:17:15
68. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:17:19
69. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:17:46
70. VON HOFF Steele 00:18:32
71. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:18:36
72. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:19:55
73. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:20:18
74. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:20:20
75. MORKOV Michael QST 00:21:05
76. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:22:55
77. EWAN Caleb MTS 00:23:01
78. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:23:27
79. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:23:34
80. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:23:46
81. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:24:01
82. VIVIANI Elia QST 00:24:12
83. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:24:22
84. PETERS Nans ALM 00:24:45
85. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:24:58
86. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:25:27
87. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:27:13
88. DEMPSTER Zakkari 00:28:13
89. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:28:20
90. BONO Matteo UAD 00:28:25
91. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:28:40
92. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:29:06
93. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:29:24
94. HAGA Chad SUN 00:30:35
95. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:30:48
96. GREIPEL André LTS 00:31:08
97. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:31:21
98. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:33:18
99. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:33:40
100. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:33:55
101. PORTER Alexander 00:34:27
102. DENZ Nico ALM 00:35:10
103. GATTO Oscar AST 00:35:45
104. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:35:46
105. SABATINI Fabio QST 00:36:12
106. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:36:16
107. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:37:01
108. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:38:14
109. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:39:07
110. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:39:09
111. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:39:39
112. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:39:51
113. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:41:09
114. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:41:24
115. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:41:25
116. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:41:33
117. OWEN Logan EFD 00:41:46
118. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:41:49
119. BOWDEN Scott 00:43:13
120. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:45:21
121. FRAME Alex TFS 00:47:29
122. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:53:09
123. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 00:55:28
124. WELSFORD Sam 00:56:34
125. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:59:55








--- advertisement ---