Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 2018 (1.WWT)
Belgium  /  22 April

(135.5 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2017    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:34:23
2. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:06
3. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:58
4. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:01:00
5. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:01:13
6. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 00:01:13
7. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 00:01:13
8. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:01:13
9. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:01:13
10. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:01:13
11. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:01:13
12. ROWE Danielle RBW 00:01:13
13. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:01:13
14. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 00:01:29
15. WINDER Ruth SUN 00:01:33
16. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:01:34
17. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:01:38
18. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:01:46
19. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:02:23
20. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:02:34
21. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:02:34
22. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:02:34
23. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:02:34
24. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 00:02:34
25. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:02:34
26. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:02:36
27. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:02:36
28. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:02:36
29. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LBL 00:02:38
30. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 00:02:38
31. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:02:38
32. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:02:38
33. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:02:38
34. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:02:38
35. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:02:38
36. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 00:02:38
37. WILES Tayler DRP 00:02:38
38. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 00:02:38
39. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:02:38
40. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:02:48
41. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:03:14
42. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:03:20
43. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:05:10
44. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:05:52
45. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:05:52
46. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:05:54
47. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:05:54
48. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:05:54
49. KERN Spela HCT 00:05:54
50. RITTER Martina WHT 00:05:54
51. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:05:54
52. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:06:00
53. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:06:24
54. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:06:24
55. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:06:24
56. VOS Marianne RBW 00:06:24
57. SICOT Marion DVE 00:06:24
58. COBB Alice TIB 00:06:24
59. DE JONG Demi LBL 00:06:24
60. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:06:24
61. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 00:06:24
62. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:06:24
63. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:06:24
64. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:06:24
65. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:06:24
66. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:06:24
67. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:06:24
68. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:06:24
69. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP 00:06:24
70. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:06:24
71. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:06:24
72. DREVILLE Annabelle LBL 00:06:24
73. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 00:06:24
74. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:06:24
75. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:06:29
76. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:06:39
77. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 00:06:45
78. SCHWEIZER Doris TVW 00:06:45
79. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:06:45
80. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:06:56
81. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:06:56
82. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:07:15
83. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:07:33
84. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:08:26
85. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:08:26







--- advertisement ---