Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2019 (1.HC)
(Brabantse Pijl)
Belgium  /  17 April

Edition: 59
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 04:35:11
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
3. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
4. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
5. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:00:11
6. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:12
7. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:00:12
8. KAMP EGESTED Alexander RIW 00:00:12
9. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:12
10. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:00:12
11. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:18
12. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:18
13. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:18
14. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:18
15. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:00:18
16. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 00:00:18
17. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:18
18. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:18
19. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 00:00:18
20. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:00:18
21. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:00:18
22. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:18
23. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:00:23
24. GABBURO Davide THR 00:00:23
25. SMITH Dion MTS 00:00:23
26. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:00:23
27. VAKOC Petr DQT 00:00:23
28. DUYN Huub ROC 00:00:23
29. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:23
30. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:23
31. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:00:23
32. PLANET Charles TNN 00:00:23
33. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:28
34. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:28
35. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:28
36. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:28
37. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:00:37
38. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:00:37
39. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:00:37
40. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 00:00:37
41. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 00:00:41
42. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:43
43. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:48
44. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:49
45. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:00:49
46. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:49
47. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:49
48. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:54
49. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:54
50. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:54
51. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:00:54
52. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:00:54
53. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:05
54. VELASCO Simone THR 00:01:05
55. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:01:09
56. MOINARD Amaël PCB 00:01:09
57. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 00:01:15
58. WEENING Pieter ROC 00:01:18
59. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:01:25
60. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:01:30
61. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:01:30
62. BROWN Nathan EF1 00:01:33
63. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:01:42
64. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:02:02
65. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:02:14
66. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:02:14
67. REZA Kévin VCB 00:02:14
68. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 00:02:14
69. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:03:17
70. JENSEN August ICA 00:03:32
71. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:07:05
72. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:07:17
73. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:08:13
74. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:08:35
75. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:08:35
76. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:08:35
77. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:08:35
78. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:08:35
79. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:08:35
80. SCOTSON Callum MTS 00:08:35
81. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:08:35
82. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:08:35
83. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:08:35
84. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:08:35
85. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:08:35
86. OWEN Logan EF1 00:08:35
87. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:08:35
88. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:08:35
89. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:08:54
90. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:08:54
91. LE ROUX Romain PCB 00:08:54
92. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:08:57
93. BOLE Grega TBM 00:08:57
94. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:08:57
95. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:08:59
96. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:08:59
97. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:08:59
98. WHELAN James EF1 00:12:08
99. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:12:08
100. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:12:29
101. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:13:02
102. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:13:02
103. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:13:02
104. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:13:02
105. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:13:02
106. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 00:13:02
107. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 00:13:02
108. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:13:02
109. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 00:13:09
110. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:13:13







--- advertisement ---