Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro del Belvedere 2019 (1.2U)
Italy  /  22 April

Edition: 81 (163.0 Km)
Winner: BATTISTELLA Samuele

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:45:54
2. ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 3:45:54
3. SOBRERO Matteo ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:47:26
4. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA 3:47:26
5. SMARZARO Daniel ITA 3:47:26
6. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL 3:47:26
7. DEBONS Antoine SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 3:47:26
8. PICCOT Michel ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:47:26
9. CASAROTTO Davide ITA 3:47:34
10. BAIS Davide ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 3:47:37
11. COVI Alessandro ITA TEAM COLPACK 3:47:44
12. MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry RUS 3:47:44
13. BALLABIO Giacomo ITA IAM EXCELSIOR 3:47:44
14. GONOV Lev RUS 3:47:44
15. ABENANTE Pasquale ITA 3:47:44
16. JAMES Tim GBR 3:47:44
17. GRIDCHIN Maxim KAZ ASTANA CITY 3:47:44
18. BARONCINI Filippo ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 3:47:44
19. RAUGEL Antoine FRA 3:47:44
20. HEIDEMANN Miguel GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 3:47:44
21. PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO 3:47:44
22. PARASHCHAK Yaroslav UKR 3:47:44
23. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 3:47:44
24. CERVELLERA Andrea ITA 3:47:44
25. VTIURIN Anton RUS 3:47:44
26. BIASIBETTI Vittorio ITA 3:47:44
27. BROWN Connor NZL DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:47:44
28. GERRITS Ben NED 3:47:44
29. BARISON Emanuele ITA 3:47:44
30. GENUIN Nicola ITA 3:47:44
31. GIANI Leonardo ITA 3:47:44
32. HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe ETH 3:47:44
33. CONCA Filippo ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:47:44
34. NEKRASOV Denis RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO 3:47:44
35. PARISINI Nicolo' ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 3:47:44
36. LAVRIČ Martin SLO DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:47:44
37. BIONDI Turcanu Veaceslav ITA 3:47:44
38. GARIBBO Nicolň ITA 3:47:44
39. LARGO LARGO Daniel Alejandro COL 3:47:44
40. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas KAZ ASTANA CITY 3:47:44
41. MAUTI Rossano ITA 3:47:44
42. MARTYNOV Nikita RUS 3:47:44
43. BERTONE Filippo ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 3:47:44
44. ADAMIETZ Johannes GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 3:47:44
45. RUIJMGAARD Yentl NED 3:47:44
46. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan COL COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 3:47:44
47. FERRI Edoardo ITA 3:47:44
48. CARVALHO Gonçalo POR 3:47:44
49. PUGI Gianni ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 3:47:44
50. ZANA Filippo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 3:47:44
51. FRIGO Marco ITA 3:47:44
52. DOMENICALI Matteo ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 3:47:44
53. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 3:47:44
54. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA IAM EXCELSIOR 3:47:44
55. BOSTOCK Matthew GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 3:48:37
56. VAN WIJK Oscar NED 3:48:37
57. QUARTERMAN Charles GBR 3:48:37
58. TARLTON Alexander GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 3:48:37
59. VAN GESTEL Luuk NED 3:48:37
60. CAVALLO Luca ITA 3:48:37
61. RAIMONDI Alex ITA 3:48:37
62. MURGANO Marco ITA 3:48:37
63. ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 3:48:37
64. BARZOTTO Andrea ITA 3:48:37
65. GINESTRA Lorenzo ITA 3:48:37
66. SMIRNOV Ivan RUS 3:50:07
67. BERSENEV Nikita RUS 3:50:07
68. VAUGHAN Jacob GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 3:50:07
69. SCHULTZ Elliot AUS 3:50:07
70. ČEMAŽAR Nik SLO 3:50:07
71. PIRIH Aleš SLO 3:50:07
72. ROSE-DAVIES Louis GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 3:50:07
73. HOEKS Daan NED 3:50:07
74. MORENO RAMIREZ Johan COL COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 3:50:07
75. SALTZMAN Jason USA 3:50:07
76. TIKHONIN Evgenii RUS 3:50:07
77. STENSON Adam IRL 3:50:07
78. VLČÁK Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:50:07
79. QUINCEY Scott SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 3:50:07
80. ORLANDO Giuseppe ITA 3:50:07
81. CAPRON Rémi FRA IAM EXCELSIOR 3:50:07
82. MIAZGA Maksim BLR 3:50:07
83. CARBONE Manuel ITA 3:50:07
84. DI BERNARDO Nicolo' ITA 3:50:07
85. PANAROTTO Matteo ITA 3:50:07
86. RETAILLEAU Valentin FRA 3:50:07
87. LOSEV Ilya RUS 3:50:07
88. NIYAZOV Bolat KAZ ASTANA CITY 3:50:07
89. PAGE Charles GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 3:51:10
90. ZURLO Matteo ITA 3:51:10
91. OROCITO Franco Gabriel ARG D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:51:10
92. MCKIBBIN Nic IRL 3:51:10
93. OROS Samuel SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:51:10
94. CECCHINI Marco ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 3:51:10
95. GRANATA Marco ITA 3:51:10
96. CIUCCARELLI Riccardo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 3:51:10
97. PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 3:51:10
98. RIVA Luca ITA 3:51:10
99. CAMPESAN Tommaso ITA 3:51:10
100. ORLANDI Alberto ITA 3:51:10
101. PIERANTOZZI Lucio ITA TEAM COLPACK 3:51:10
102. SYRITSA Gleb RUS 3:52:19
103. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen KAZ ASTANA CITY 3:52:19
104. BONALDO Tommaso ITA 3:52:19
105. BONANNI Christian ITA 3:52:19
106. MOTTI Alessandro ITA 3:52:59
107. PALADIN Luca ITA 3:52:59







--- advertisement ---