Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Circuit des Ardennes International 2019 (2.2)
(Circuit des Ardennes)
France  /  12 April - 14 April

Edition: 45 (506.0 Km)
Winner: KAMP EGESTED Alexander

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KAMP Alexander DEN RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 12:54:44
2. LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +07
3. GOOSSENS Kobe BEL +11
4. GROVES Kaden AUS SEG RACING ACADEMY +16
5. GATE Aaron NZL EVOPRO RACING +24
6. VAN GILS Maxim BEL +25
7. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +26
8. THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +27
9. GALL Felix AUT DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +27
10. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA +29
11. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL +29
12. MERTENS Julian BEL +32
13. OURSELIN Paul FRA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +32
14. HOELGAARD Markus NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +32
15. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +32
16. MORENO SALA Adriŕ ESP +32
17. GRELLIER Fabien FRA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +32
18. SCHELLING Ide NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +32
19. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM +32
20. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR WIBATECH MERX +32
21. BURKE Jack CAN LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +43
22. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +49
23. BAGIOLI Andrea ITA TEAM COLPACK +49
24. PEARSON Daniel GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +56
25. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO ADRIA MOBIL +58
26. CASTELLARNAU Florent FRA +01:02
27. SICARD Romain FRA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +01:24
28. ANDERSON Edward USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +01:29
29. BANZER Gordian SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +01:38
30. ALMEIDA Joăo POR HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +01:50
31. MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Ivan ESP +01:58
32. DOUBLE Paul GBR TEAM COLPACK +02:47
33. ARENSMAN Thymen NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +02:56
34. PUTT Tanner USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC +03:05
35. SWEENY Harrison AUS EVOPRO RACING +03:07
36. TONIATTI Andrea ITA TEAM COLPACK +03:17
37. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +03:19
38. SISR František CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +03:28
39. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément FRA +03:52
40. MAAS Jan NED LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +04:22
41. VERMAERKE Kevin USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +05:02
42. LESTIDO REY Martin ESP +05:25
43. ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +05:36
44. LÜSCHER Damian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +05:45
45. BRAYBROOKE Alexander GBR +06:11
46. VEREECKEN Thomas BEL +06:30
47. HUYS Laurens BEL +06:31
48. KATRAŠNIK Gašper SLO ADRIA MOBIL +06:36
49. KATERBERG Ben CAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +07:42
50. PER David SLO ADRIA MOBIL +08:14
51. RAUGEL Antoine FRA +08:37
52. MAINARD Jerome FRA +08:42
53. JOURNIAUX Axel FRA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +09:22
54. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL WIBATECH MERX +09:40
55. SINSCHEK Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +09:44
56. WOLFE Benjamin USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC +09:51
57. JOLIBERT Clément FRA +10:08
58. KUEN Maximilian AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +10:42
59. SCHELLING Patrick SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +10:47
60. PESTIAUX Yann BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM +10:56
61. THIČRY Cyrille SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +11:25
62. MALLE Nicolas FRA +11:27
63. TASSET Marvin BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM +11:30
64. STEWART Thomas GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +11:39
65. CONTER Ken LUX +11:43
66. OIEN Justin Alexander USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC +12:01
67. ANTUNES Tiago POR SEG RACING ACADEMY +12:22
68. SCHLEGEL Michal CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +12:28
69. CIESLIK Pawel POL WIBATECH MERX +13:03
70. RICHARDSON Alexandar GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +13:31
71. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM +14:07
72. LEMOINE Gaetan FRA +14:29
73. ROSE-DAVIES Louis GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +15:03
74. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB +15:17
75. BRYON Miguel USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC +15:29
76. AVOINE Kévin FRA +15:35
77. RHIM Brendan USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC +16:27
78. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA TEAM COLPACK +16:30
79. HENRIO Ewen FRA +17:19
80. RIVIERE David FRA +17:34







--- advertisement ---