Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tro-Bro Léon 2019 (1.1)
France  /  22 April

Edition: 36 (205.4 Km)
Winner: VENDRAME Andrea

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 05:00:20
2. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:00
3. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:00:00
4. HARDY Romain PCB 00:00:00
5. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
6. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:00:00
7. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:00:00
8. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:00
9. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:00
10. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:03
11. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:00:06
12. GERTS Floris TIS 00:00:29
13. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:00:35
14. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:35
15. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:35
16. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:35
17. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:35
18. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:00:35
19. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:35
20. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:00:35
21. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:35
22. HUREL Tony AUB 00:00:35
23. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:00:35
24. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 00:00:35
25. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:00:35
26. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:35
27. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:35
28. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:00:42
29. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:42
30. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:00:47
31. SWIFT Connor MGT 00:00:55
32. POZDNYAKOV Kirill TIS 00:01:13
33. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:01:31
34. TENNANT Andrew DHB 00:02:16
35. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:02:39
36. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:02:39
37. RICHARDSON Alexandar DHB 00:02:39
38. GODON Dorian ALM 00:02:39
39. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:02:39
40. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:02:39
41. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:02:48
42. JOSEPH Thomas TIS 00:02:48
43. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:03:08
44. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:03:18
45. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:03:33
46. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:03:33
47. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:03:33
48. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:03:33
49. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:03:37
50. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:03:37
51. GÈNE Yohann TDE 00:03:37
52. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:03:38
53. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:03:48
54. MORICE Julien VCB 00:03:48
55. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:03:48
56. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IPC 00:03:48
57. VEYHE Torkil RIW 00:03:48
58. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 00:03:50
59. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:03:54
60. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:03:54
61. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:05:59
62. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 00:06:20
63. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:06:20
64. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:06:20
65. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:06:20
66. DOWNEY Mark EVO 00:06:20
67. STEWART Thomas DHB 00:06:20
68. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:06:31
69. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:07:09
70. MCGEOUGH Cormac EVO 00:08:03
71. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:10:38
72. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:10:38
73. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:10:38
74. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:10:38
75. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 00:11:17
76. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:11:18
77. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:11:18
78. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 00:11:18
79. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:11:18
80. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:11:18
81. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:11:18
82. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:11:18
83. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 00:11:18
84. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias RIW 00:11:18
85. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:11:18
86. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:11:18
87. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 00:11:18
88. HUDRY Florian IPC 00:13:24







--- advertisement ---