Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Alps 2019 (2.HC)
Italy  /  22 April - 26 April

Edition: 43 (711.7 Km)

2018    


Videos (3)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 3

1. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY
2. HIRT Jan AST 00:00:08
3. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:00:23
4. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:35
5. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:00:37
6. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:39
7. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:01:01
8. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:01:08
9. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 00:01:24
10. MASNADA Fausto ANS 00:01:35
11. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 00:01:47
12. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:01:54
13. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:01:56
14. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 00:02:01
15. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:02:25
16. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:02:37
17. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:02:43
18. GABBURO Davide THR 00:02:47
19. CATALDO Dario AST 00:02:58
20. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:03:50
21. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:03:53
22. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:04:26
23. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:04:36
24. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 00:05:16
25. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 00:05:39
26. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 00:05:47
27. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:06:07
28. COVILI Luca BRD 00:06:26
29. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:06:40
30. BOARO Manuele AST 00:06:44
31. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 00:07:31
32. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 00:08:10
33. BRKIC Benjamin RSW 00:08:13
34. ZURLO Federico GTV 00:08:30
35. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:09:05
36. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:09:51
37. VELASCO Simone THR 00:10:13
38. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel VBG 00:10:23
39. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 00:11:37
40. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian MZN 00:12:41
41. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:13:24
42. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:13:40
43. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:14:27
44. SAVINI Daniel BRD 00:15:29
45. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:15:52
46. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:16:11
47. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:16:21
48. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:16:55
49. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:17:07
50. ROMANO Francesco BRD 00:18:39
51. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:19:24
52. MOINARD Amaël PCB 00:19:29
53. BIDARD François ALM 00:20:38
54. BOTTA Davide CPK 00:21:11
55. BANZER Gordian VBG 00:21:37
56. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:22:04
57. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:22:27
58. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 00:23:34
59. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:24:05
60. RAGGIO Luca THR 00:24:31
61. ORSINI Umberto BRD 00:25:02
62. SENNI Manuel BRD 00:25:20
63. WILDAUER Markus TIR 00:25:32
64. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:26:16
65. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 00:26:29
66. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:26:43
67. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:26:52
68. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 00:26:56
69. DOUBLE Paul CPK 00:27:18
70. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:28:21
71. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 00:28:21
72. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:28:46
73. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 00:29:44
74. CORRADINI Michele NITA 00:30:06
75. SANTORO Antonio NITA 00:30:34
76. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 00:30:41
77. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:30:55
78. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:31:38
79. BAYER Tobias TIR 00:32:23
80. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:33:06
81. BUSATO Matteo ANS 00:33:41
82. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 00:33:44
83. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 00:33:56
84. BAJC Andi RSW 00:34:32
85. DALLA VALLE Nicolas TIR 00:35:01
86. TIZZA Marco NITA 00:35:25
87. ROCCHETTI Filippo CPK 00:36:05
88. VULCAN Denis-Marian GTV 00:36:52
89. CACCIOTTI Andrea NITA 00:37:34
90. KUEN Maximilian VBG 00:37:34
91. RIVI Samuele TIR 00:38:10
92. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:38:18
93. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 00:39:04
94. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:40:01
95. LEHNER Daniel RSW 00:40:47
96. TONIATTI Andrea CPK 00:40:58
97. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 00:42:06
98. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:42:27
99. TAROZZI Manuele NITA 00:42:31
100. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:42:42
101. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:42:54
102. AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose MZN 00:43:07
103. GAMPER Patrick TIR 00:43:12
104. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo CPK 00:43:21
105. DIMA Emil GTV 00:43:25
106. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 00:43:36
107. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:43:52
108. KIERNER Florian RSW 00:44:09
109. EL GOUZI Omar TIR 00:44:27
110. DURANTI Jalel CPK 00:44:57
111. STERBINI Simone GTV 00:45:52
112. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:46:20
113. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 00:49:05
114. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 00:49:34
115. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:53:52







--- advertisement ---