Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo 2019 (1.2U)
(GP Industrie del Marmo)
Italy  /  12 May

Edition: 32 (174.7 Km)
Winner: GAMPER Patrick

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GAMPER Patrick AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 04:20:25
2. CHOKRI El Mehdi MAR DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:21:05
3. BACCIO Paolo ITA TEAM COLPACK 04:21:05
4. WILDAUER Markus AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 04:21:36
5. DI FELICE Francesco ITA 04:22:40
6. RIVI Samuele ITA TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 04:22:40
7. FARESIN Edoardo ITA 04:22:40
8. PICCOT Michel ITA BIESSE CARRERA 04:22:47
9. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas KAZ ASTANA CITY 04:23:00
10. ALLORI Manuel ITA 04:23:20
11. ROBINSON Fergus GBR 04:23:20
12. VISINTAINER Lorenzo ITA 04:23:50
13. ABENANTE Pasquale ITA 04:24:20
14. MARTYNOV Nikita RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04:24:40
15. FERRI Gregorio ITA 04:24:55
16. SENSI Matteo ITA 04:24:55
17. STENSON Adam IRL 04:24:55
18. GAMPER Mario AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 04:24:55
19. TAGLIETTI Stefano ITA BIESSE CARRERA 04:24:55
20. MAGLI Filippo ITA 04:24:55
21. LARGO LARGO Daniel Alejandro COL 04:24:55
22. JOHNSTON Calum GBR 04:24:55
23. CASTAŅO MUŅOZ Sebastian Alexander COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 04:24:55
24. NESI Nicolas ITA 04:24:55
25. MOZZATO Luca ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:24:55
26. MARCHIORI Leonardo ITA 04:24:55
27. PARASHCHAK Yaroslav UKR 04:24:55
28. MIGNOLLI Gianluca ITA 04:24:55
29. PARISINI Nicolo' ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 04:24:55
30. POLO Matteo ITA 04:24:55
31. POPOV Anton RUS 04:24:55
32. TIKHONIN Evgenii RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04:24:55
33. NIYAZOV Bolat KAZ ASTANA CITY 04:24:55
34. ZANONCELLO Enrico ITA 04:24:55
35. FRIEDRICH Marco AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 04:24:55
36. SOBRERO Matteo ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:24:55
37. ZANA Filippo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 04:24:55
38. BELLETTA Pier Elis ITA 04:24:55
39. ROBERTI Luca ITA 04:24:55
40. TESFAZION OCBIT Natnael ERI DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:24:55
41. CARBONE Manuel ITA 04:24:55
42. BAGIOLI Andrea ITA TEAM COLPACK 04:24:55
43. LA TERRA Pirrč ITA 04:24:55
44. CIUCCARELLI Riccardo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 04:24:55
45. CARVALHO Gonįalo POR 04:24:55
46. LOSEV Ilya RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04:24:55
47. PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 04:24:55
48. MEHAGNOUL Marc NED 04:24:55
49. MURGANO Marco ITA 04:24:55
50. GATTUSO Dario ITA 04:24:55
51. SASSO Matteo ITA 04:24:55
52. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA 04:24:55
53. MANTOVANI Sebastiano ITA 04:24:55
54. CERVELLERA Andrea ITA 04:24:55
55. PIETRINI Luigi ITA 04:24:55
56. VTIURIN Anton RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04:24:55
57. SMARZARO Daniel ITA 04:25:52
58. AMBROSI Luca ITA 04:26:55
59. SESSA Gerardo ITA 04:26:55
60. MORI Filippo ITA 04:26:55
61. BARONCINI Filippo ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 04:26:55
62. PESENTI Jacopo ITA 04:26:55
63. MASOTTO Giulio ITA TEAM COLPACK 04:26:55
64. PIERANTOZZI Lucio ITA TEAM COLPACK 04:26:55
65. JAKU Klidi ALB 04:26:55
66. EJGU Million Beza ETH DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:26:55
67. SARTORE Mario ITA 04:30:05
68. CASAROTTO Davide ITA 04:30:05
69. CAROLLO Francesco ITA 04:30:20
70. SALTZMAN Jason USA 04:30:20
71. PUGI Gianni ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 04:30:20
72. LUCCA Riccardo ITA 04:30:20
73. LANCIA Gabriele ITA 04:30:20
74. MAUTI Rossano ITA 04:30:20








--- advertisement ---