Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Flèche Ardennaise 2019 (1.2)
Belgium  /  12 May

Edition: 50 (179.7 Km)
Winner: PELLAUD Simon

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PELLAUD Simon SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 04:26:30
2. BACON Romain FRA 04:26:31
3. SCHÄPPI Martin SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 04:27:01
4. MERTENS Julian BEL 04:27:03
5. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL 04:27:12
6. REUTIMANN Matthias SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 04:27:37
7. DEPREZ Tuur BEL CIBEL 04:27:39
8. STAS Brecht BEL 04:27:41
9. LIENHARD Fabian SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 04:27:42
10. CLÉ Brent BEL 04:27:43
11. VERHAEGEN Tom BEL 04:27:43
12. RELAES Jacob BEL CIBEL 04:27:43
13. DELTOMBE Kevin BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:27:43
14. SNYERS Jari BEL 04:27:43
15. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL 04:27:43
16. VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL 04:27:43
17. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo BEL 04:27:43
18. TEUGELS Lennert BEL CIBEL 04:27:43
19. VERHULST Lothar BEL 04:27:43
20. BOUTS Jordy BEL 04:27:43
21. MARIS Elias BEL 04:27:43
22. RIETJENS Sander BEL 04:27:43
23. PFRIMMER Arnaud FRA 04:27:43
24. NAUDTS Thomas BEL 04:27:43
25. VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent BEL 04:27:43
26. MAYRHOFER Marius GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:27:43
27. LÜSCHER Damian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 04:27:43
28. LEMOINE Gaetan FRA 04:27:43
29. TASSET Marvin BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04:27:43
30. VEREECKEN Thomas BEL 04:27:43
31. REYNDERS Jens BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04:27:43
32. EYSKENS Jeroen BEL CIBEL 04:27:43
33. REYNAERTS Jan BEL 04:27:43
34. SLOCK Liam BEL 04:27:43
35. D´HOOGE Thomas BEL 04:27:43
36. MAHER Lane USA 04:27:43
37. BONNEU Kamiel BEL 04:27:43
38. DE KEE Glenn BEL 04:27:43
39. ARENSMAN Thymen NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 04:27:43
40. JOLY Thomas FRA 04:27:43
41. HAVIK Piotr NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 04:27:43
42. RICHARD Maxime FRA 04:27:43
43. MACIEJUK Filip POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:27:43
44. HUYS Laurens BEL 04:27:43
45. BAUTERS Arne BEL 04:27:43
46. VAN GESTEL Dries BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:27:43
47. BENNETT Stéfan FRA 04:27:43
48. GARDNER Dan GBR 04:27:43
49. VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel BEL 04:27:43
50. VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:27:43
51. EVANS Alexander AUS SEG RACING ACADEMY 04:27:43
52. VERWILST Aaron BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:27:43
53. DE SY Gertjan BEL 04:27:43
54. GOOSSENS Kobe BEL 04:27:43
55. GUAY Julien FRA 04:27:43
56. PAUMANN Fabian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 04:27:43
57. VAN GOMPEL Mathias BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:27:43
58. MEREDITH Charlie GBR 04:27:43
59. MALLE Nicolas FRA 04:27:43
60. TEASDALE Joshua GBR 04:27:43
61. VANDENABEELE Henri BEL 04:27:43
62. DEMEYERE Torsten BEL 04:27:43
63. MC DUNPHY Conn IRL 04:27:43
64. KATERBERG Ben CAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:27:43
65. PUT Lars BEL 04:27:43
66. DIELEMAN Stan BEL 04:27:43
67. RÜEGG Lukas SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 04:27:43
68. ANTUNES Tiago POR SEG RACING ACADEMY 04:27:43
69. SCHELLING Ide NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 04:27:43
70. DAEMEN Stijn NED 04:28:05
71. GALL Felix AUT DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:28:32
72. WILLEMS Thimo BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:28:36
73. PLANCKAERT Emiel BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:28:47
74. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04:28:55
75. COOLEN Yves BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB 04:33:10
76. SEDLACEK Vojtec FRA 04:33:11
77. HENRIO Ewen FRA 04:33:11
78. SALMON Martin Alexander GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:33:11
79. KAESEMANS Jasper BEL 04:33:11
80. ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor BRA 04:33:11
81. RÜEGG Timon SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 04:33:11
82. LEYMAN Celestin BEL 04:33:13
83. VANDROMME Alessandro BEL 04:33:13
84. LEWIS Adam GBR BEAT CYCLING CLUB 04:33:13







--- advertisement ---