Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2019 (2.1)
Austria  /  6 July - 12 July

Edition: 71 (876.5 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HERMANS Ben ICA 22:31:22
2. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:00:20
3. DE BOD Stefan TDD 00:00:38
4. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:00:41
5. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 00:00:52
6. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 00:01:08
7. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 00:01:10
8. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 00:01:13
9. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 00:01:29
10. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:01:48
11. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel VBG 00:01:56
12. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:03:20
13. RAPP Jonas HAC 00:03:33
14. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:03:53
15. BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 00:04:05
16. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:04:24
17. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 00:04:45
18. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:05:21
19. GEISMAYR Daniel VBG 00:06:06
20. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:06:40
21. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:06:45
22. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:07:37
23. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:07:38
24. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:07:51
25. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:08:02
26. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:09:09
27. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:09:47
28. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:11:22
29. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:11:24
30. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:12:15
31. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 00:14:18
32. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:14:20
33. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg MPB 00:14:54
34. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:14:57
35. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:15:18
36. PRONSKIY Vadim VAM 00:15:34
37. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:16:10
38. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:16:18
39. EL GOUZI Omar TIR 00:16:55
40. RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIB 00:19:09
41. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:19:09
42. BANZER Gordian VBG 00:19:56
43. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:20:33
44. BRKIC Benjamin RSW 00:20:47
45. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:21:32
46. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:22:20
47. SWIFT Connor PCB 00:24:26
48. CIESLIK Pawel WIB 00:25:04
49. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 00:25:13
50. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:25:25
51. PODLASKI Michal WIB 00:25:37
52. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:26:20
53. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:29:55
54. JENSEN August ICA 00:30:21
55. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 00:30:21
56. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 00:32:24
57. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:33:11
58. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 00:37:09
59. BAJC Andi RSW 00:37:48
60. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:38:01
61. HARDY Romain PCB 00:38:41
62. GAMPER Patrick TIR 00:40:01
63. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:41:43
64. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 00:43:37
65. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 00:44:59
66. RIVI Samuele TIR 00:45:23
67. STEIMLE Jannik VBG 00:45:54
68. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:46:01
69. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:46:08
70. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 00:47:09
71. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:47:17
72. CERNY Josef CPT 00:47:31
73. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 00:47:51
74. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:48:21
75. GAMPER Mario TIR 00:48:45
76. ACHTERBERG Yannik MPB 00:48:45
77. DAVIES Scott TDD 00:48:52
78. LODERER Timon HAC 00:50:29
79. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 00:51:10
80. ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 00:52:34
81. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin CTN 00:54:42
82. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:56:46
83. BARTA William CPT 00:57:25
84. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 00:57:30
85. AUER Daniel MPB 00:57:31
86. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:59:47
87. SAGIV Guy ICA 01:00:28
88. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 01:00:58
89. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 01:01:06
90. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael CTN 01:02:17
91. STEPNIAK Grzegorz WIB 01:02:21
92. LEHNER Daniel RSW 01:02:41
93. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 01:03:19
94. BOEV Igor GAZ 01:04:35
95. KOLB Stefan MPB 01:04:41
96. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 01:04:46
97. GAMPER Florian TIR 01:05:31
98. UMHALLER Thomas CTN 01:08:08
99. GRAF Andreas HAC 01:08:15
100. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 01:09:35
101. RITZINGER Felix MPB 01:11:13
102. MALGAY Lukas HAC 01:12:33
103. PAJEK Luka CTN 01:14:17
104. HOFER Andreas HAC 01:22:40
105. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 01:32:08







--- advertisement ---