Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2019 (2.2U)
(Giro della Valle d´Aosta)
Italy  /  16 July - 21 July

Edition: 56 (694.2 Km)
Winner: VANSEVENANT Mauri

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL 21h13'14''
2. HARTLEY Adam GBR SEG RACING ACADEMY 21h17'44''
3. INKELAAR Kevin NED GROUPAMA - FDJ 21h22'32''
4. CHEVALIER Maxime FRA 21h24'52''
5. HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe ETH 21h25'11''
6. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago COL 21h26'35''
7. CONCA Filippo ITA BIESSE CARRERA 21h27'50''
8. SCHELLING Ide NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 21h29'29''
9. LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro ESP KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21h31'12''
10. PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix ESP 21h32'31''
11. RIES Michel LUX KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21h34'34''
12. JENNER Samuel AUS TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 21h37'19''
13. LAVRIČ Martin SLO DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21h40'09''
14. VAN WILDER Ilan BEL 21h41'26''
15. OLDANI Stefano ITA KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21h45'07''
16. BOUZAS REY Martin ESP 21h47'53''
17. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 21h56'44''
18. BALDACCINI Davide ITA TEAM COLPACK 22h00'56''
19. JOHNSTON Calum GBR 22h01'59''
20. PARASHCHAK Yaroslav UKR 22h02'04''
21. MONACO Alessandro ITA 22h04'32''
22. COMBES Simon FRA 22h04'37''
23. FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinue ESP 22h04'44''
24. VAN GILS Maxim BEL 22h05'12''
25. ADAMIETZ Johannes GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 22h05'39''
26. MAIRE Adrien FRA 22h11'05''
27. GARIBBO Nicolò ITA 22h11'15''
28. PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 22h11'39''
29. BAGIOLI Andrea ITA TEAM COLPACK 22h12'05''
30. VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas BEL 22h13'58''
31. DONOVAN Mark GBR TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 22h14'21''
32. LEYMAN Celestin BEL 22h16'58''
33. HUYS Laurens BEL 22h22'21''
34. CAPRON Rémi FRA IAM EXCELSIOR 22h23'35''
35. PEÁK Barnabás HUN SEG RACING ACADEMY 22h24'27''
36. RIGOLLET Laurent ITA 22h26'17''
37. RUIZ PAVON Carlos ESP 22h26'45''
38. DIDIER Clément FRA 22h27'02''
39. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL 22h28'34''
40. LOISCIO Giovanni ITA 22h32'12''
41. PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22h34'20''
42. GUGLIELMI Simon FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 22h34'53''
43. BOTTA Davide ITA TEAM COLPACK 22h35'17''
44. WYDOOGHE Jaron BEL 22h37'21''
45. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA 22h39'36''
46. MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22h41'50''
47. VEREECKEN Thomas BEL 22h43'55''
48. TARLTON Alexander GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 22h44'43''
49. PELLIZZER Mattia ITA 22h45'20''
50. EJGU Million Beza ETH DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22h45'52''
51. PICCOLO Simone ITA 22h46'45''
52. FURNARI Salvatore ITA 22h48'27''
53. HEIDEMANN Miguel GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 22h48'47''
54. HOLLYMAN Mason GBR 22h49'18''
55. SCARONI Cristian ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ 22h49'20''
56. BRENANS Emile FRA 22h50'15''
57. BAUTERS Arne BEL 22h50'15''
58. KIMBER George GBR 22h51'29''
59. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22h52'49''
60. SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio ESP 22h53'01''
61. BARONCINI Filippo ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22h57'24''
62. BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22h57'29''
63. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA 22h58'22''
64. PATTYN Steven BEL 23h01'25''
65. NAUDTS Thomas BEL 23h02'35''
66. RICHARD Maxime FRA 23h06'18''
67. PARISINI Nicolo' ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 23h07'45''
68. PUPPIO Antonio ITA KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23h12'37''
69. BACCIO Paolo ITA TEAM COLPACK 23h18'35''







--- advertisement ---