Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Bourges 2019 (1.1)
France  /  10 October

Edition: 69 (193.9 Km)
Winner: SARREAU Marc

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:46:54
2. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:00
3. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
4. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
5. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:00:00
6. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
7. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:00
8. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:00:00
9. EEKHOFF Nils DSU 00:00:00
10. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:00:00
11. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:00:00
12. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
13. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:00
14. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:00
15. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:00
16. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:00:00
17. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:00
18. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:00
19. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:00:00
20. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:00
21. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:00:00
22. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:00:00
23. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:00:00
24. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:00:00
25. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
26. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:00
27. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:00
28. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:00:00
29. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:00:00
30. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
31. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:00:00
32. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:00:00
33. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:00
34. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:00
35. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:00:00
36. HUREL Tony AUB 00:00:00
37. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:00
38. SUTER Joel AKT 00:00:07
39. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:00:07
40. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:00:07
41. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:07
42. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:07
43. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:00:07
44. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:00:07
45. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:07
46. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:00:07
47. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:00:07
48. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:07
49. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:00:07
50. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:18
51. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:00:23
52. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:27
53. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:28
54. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:28
55. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:28
56. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 00:00:43
57. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:50
58. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:50
59. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:01:08
60. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 00:01:15
61. SIX Franklin WVA 00:03:01
62. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:10:31
63. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:10:31
64. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:10:31
65. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:10:31
66. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:10:31
67. MUDGWAY Luke EVO 00:10:31
68. MORICE Julien VCB 00:10:31
69. GATE Aaron EVO 00:10:31
70. THILL Tom CCD 00:10:31
71. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:10:31
72. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:10:31
73. MOL Wesley CCD 00:10:31
74. FEELEY Daire EVO 00:10:31
75. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:10:31
76. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:10:31
77. DELACROIX Théo WGG 00:10:31
78. NABERMAN Tim DSU 00:10:31
79. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:10:31
80. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:10:31
81. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:10:31
82. VIVIANI Attilio COF 00:10:31
83. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:10:31
84. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:10:31
85. KEARNEY Aaron EVO 00:10:31
86. ZOBRIST Manuel AKT 00:10:31
87. DÖRING Jonas AKT 00:10:31
88. PATTYN Jeroen CCD 00:10:31
89. ORRICO Davide VBG 00:10:31
90. REZA Kévin VCB 00:10:31
91. RENARD Alexis ICA 00:10:31
92. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 00:10:31
93. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:10:31
94. HEINSCHKE Leon DSU 00:10:31
95. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:10:31
96. MEILER Lukas VBG 00:10:31
97. DUNNE Conor ICA 00:10:31
98. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 00:10:31
99. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:10:31
100. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:10:31
101. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:10:31
102. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:10:31
103. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:10:31
104. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:10:31
105. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:10:31
106. VACHON Florian PCB 00:10:31
107. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:10:31
108. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 00:10:31
109. APPOLLONIO Davide AMO 00:10:31
110. TIZZA Marco AMO 00:10:31
111. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:14:56
112. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:17:19
113. RÓZSA Balázs CCD 00:17:19
114. MONK Cyrus EVO 00:17:19
115. FRANZ Toni CCD 00:17:28
116. KONING Peter EVO 00:17:28
117. WACKER Ludvig Anton DSU 00:17:28
118. MURPHY Kyle RLY 00:17:28
119. PETELIN Jan CCD 00:17:45
120. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:17:46







--- advertisement ---