Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro dell'Emilia 2019 (1.HC)
(Giro dell´Emilia)
Italy  /  5 October

Edition: 102 (207.4 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 05:08:08
2. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:14
3. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:00:14
4. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:16
5. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:16
6. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:20
7. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:23
8. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:23
9. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:00:27
10. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:31
11. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:34
12. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:44
13. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:45
14. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:00:45
15. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:49
16. ROSA Diego INS 00:00:53
17. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:00:58
18. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:01:07
19. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 00:01:24
20. BENNETT George TJV 00:01:31
21. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:01:41
22. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:02:21
23. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:02:25
24. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:02:36
25. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:02:36
26. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:02:36
27. EG Niklas TFS 00:02:39
28. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:02:42
29. VELASCO Simone THR 00:02:42
30. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:02:46
31. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:02:49
32. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 00:02:58
33. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 00:03:07
34. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:04:04
35. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 00:04:12
36. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 00:04:46
37. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:04:51
38. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:05:02
39. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:05:02
40. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 00:05:02
41. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:05:02
42. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:05:02
43. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:05:02
44. HAIG Jack MTS 00:05:02
45. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:05:02
46. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:05:02
47. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 00:06:13
48. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:06:41
49. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:06:44
50. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:06:52
51. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:06:55
52. ZANA Filippo SAN 00:06:55
53. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:06:55
54. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 00:06:55
55. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:07:09
56. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 00:07:09
57. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:07:14
58. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 00:07:22
59. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:07:27
60. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:07:27
61. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:07:27
62. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:07:27
63. MASNADA Fausto ANS 00:08:19
64. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:08:32
65. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:13:41







--- advertisement ---