Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Drenthe 2019 (1.HC)
(Dwars Door Drenthe)
Netherlands  /  17 March

Edition: 8 (217.6 Km)
Winner: LIGTHART Pim

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LIGTHART Pim TDE 05:15:49
2. DE GREEF Robbert ALE 00:00:03
3. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:38
4. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:00:39
5. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:41
6. NÍMMELA Aksel WVA 00:00:41
7. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:41
8. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:00:41
9. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:41
10. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:41
11. SCHELLING Ide SEG 00:03:13
12. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:03:13
13. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:03:15
14. REINDERS Elmar ROC 00:04:12
15. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:04:52
16. PE┴K Barnabas SEG 00:04:52
17. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:04:57
18. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:04:57
19. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:04:57
20. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:05:01
21. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:05:01
22. VERMELTFOORT Coen ALE 00:05:01
23. MEEUS Jordi SEG 00:05:01
24. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:05:01
25. JANS Roy COC 00:05:01
26. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:05:01
27. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:05:01
28. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:05:01
29. DE VRIES Hartthijs VLA 00:05:01
30. BUDDING Martijn BRT 00:05:01
31. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 00:05:01
32. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:05:01
33. SLIK Ivar MTA 00:05:01
34. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:05:01
35. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:05:01
36. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:05:04
37. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 00:05:04
38. OTTEMA Rick MET 00:05:04
39. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:05:04
40. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:05:04
41. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:05:04
42. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:05:06
43. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:05:30
44. CERNY Josef CPT 00:05:39
45. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:05:54
46. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:08:09
47. VEYHE Torkil RIW 00:08:09
48. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:10:43
49. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas MTA 00:10:43
50. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan ALE 00:10:43
51. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 00:10:43
52. VAN DALEN Jason MET 00:10:43
53. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 00:10:43
54. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:10:43
55. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:10:43
56. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:10:43
57. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:10:43
58. KRUL Stef MET 00:10:43
59. SEYE Guillaume BRT 00:10:43
60. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:10:43
61. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:10:43
62. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:10:43
63. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:10:43
64. CARVALHO AndrÚ HBA 00:10:43
65. DUVIGNEAU Beau VLA 00:10:43
66. G╚NE Yohann TDE 00:10:43
67. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:10:43
68. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:10:43
69. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:10:43
70. CHETOUT Lo´c COF 00:10:43
71. COOLEN Yves BRT 00:10:43
72. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:10:43
73. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:10:47
74. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:10:47
75. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias RIW 00:13:22







--- advertisement ---