Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour 2019 (1.2)
(Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I)
Netherlands  /  11 May

(197.3 Km)
Winner: BUGTER Luuc

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BUGTER Luuc NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:32:40
2. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT +33
3. COOLEN Yves BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB +33
4. KOSTER Adne NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +33
5. HOOGHIEMSTER RenÚ NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +33
6. PETERS Arne NED +33
7. KONING Peter NED BIKE AID +33
8. SLIK Ivar NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT +33
9. HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB +40
10. VAN BREDA Rick NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT +2:05
11. VERMELTFOORT Coen NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +2:38
12. KLEIMAN Wim NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT +2:38
13. DUVIGNEAU Beau NED VLASMAN CT +2:38
14. DESALE Nahom ERI BEAT CYCLING CLUB +2:38
15. WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils NED +2:38
16. BOTMA Adriaan NED +2:38
17. COENEN Dennis BEL CIBEL +2:38
18. KNOL Martijn NED +2:45
19. BOSMAN Gert-Jan NED +3:09
20. BUDDING Martijn NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB +3:09
21. DOETS Marco NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +3:09
22. JANSSEN Adriaan NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT +3:09
23. AGTERBERG Kyle NED +3:11
24. SEYE Guillaume BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB +3:11
25. DEBRUYNE Glenn BEL CIBEL +3:33
26. KERS Koos Jeroen NED +3:33
27. LINDEMAN Adrie NED +3:33
28. BAKKER Bj÷rn NED +3:36
29. BOELE Niels NED +3:36
30. DE JONGE Maarten NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT +3:36
31. CENTRONE Ivan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA +3:36
32. DE ROOIJ Jesse NED +3:39
33. MENGOULAS Alex NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB +3:41
34. WELLING Sybren NED +3:42
35. WIELINK Rik NED +3:42
36. SWEERING Harry NED +3:42
37. SCHREURS Mark NED +3:42
38. PATERSON Aden James AUS +3:42
39. VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca NED +3:42
40. SCHOLTEN Wiebe NED +3:57
41. MERX Peter NED +4:01
42. STEVENS Timothy BEL CIBEL +4:01
43. VAN ZIJL Melvin NED VLASMAN CT +4:01
44. PLENDER Jasper NED +4:01
45. VAN WIJK Oscar NED +4:01
46. KOOIJMAN Jaap NED VLASMAN CT +4:01
47. BREUKELMAN Chiel NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT +4:05
48. VAN DER MEER Rutger NED +4:11
49. ARTZ Bart NED +4:22
50. BOS Henk NED +4:22
51. BOUVRY Dieter BEL CIBEL +4:25
52. DIELEMAN Michiel BEL CIBEL +4:25
53. HAVIK Yoeri NED VLASMAN CT +4:25
54. VAN LINGEN Gerrie NED +4:44
55. VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan NED +6:09
56. MEIJER Gijs NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +6:15







--- advertisement ---