Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny 2019 (1.2)
(Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary)
Hungary  /  11 May

(168.7 Km)
Winner: FRANCZAK Pawel

2018    
2014

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FRANCZAK Pawel POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 3:57:26
2. HOČEVAR Kristjan SLO 3:57:29
3. RUČIGAJ Žiga SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:57:29
4. SALZMANN Jodok AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:57:29
5. RASTELLI Luca ITA 3:57:29
6. BOUBAL Martin CZE 3:57:37
7. RAPP Jonas GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:57:37
8. MIKŠANÍK Vladimír CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 3:57:37
9. GANDIN Stefano ITA 3:57:41
10. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:57:44
11. TU Chih Hao TPE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:57:47
12. NEUMAN Dominik CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:57:47
13. DINA Márton HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 3:57:52
14. TYRPEKL Karel CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 3:57:56
15. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:58:08
16. TRETTWER Helmut GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:58:32
17. KOROŠEC Rok SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:58:34
18. VERMEULEN Moran AUT 3:59:05
19. JAKOUBEK TomᚠCZE 3:59:16
20. ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:59:18
21. SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:59:28
22. ROŠKAR Tim SLO 3:59:28
23. GASIOROWSKI Mariusz POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 3:59:28
24. PÖLL Stefan AUT 3:59:28
25. GUY Timothy AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:59:28
26. PENG Yuan Tang TPE LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:59:28
27. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:59:28
28. SEKANINA Adam CZE 3:59:33
29. BARTA Tomas CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 3:59:34
30. MALOVEC Lubos SVK 3:59:36
31. BABIC Adrian SVK 3:59:37
32. WOLFMAYR Andreas AUT 3:59:40
33. KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 3:59:41
34. KUS Adam POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 3:59:41
35. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:59:47
36. DETKO Artur POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 3:59:53
37. GRUBER Julian AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 3:59:55
38. DINA Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 4:00:00
39. PIETRULA Nicolas CZE 4:00:15
40. GRAF Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:00:17
41. BORGO Marco ITA 4:00:26
42. ROTTER Michal CZE 4:00:52
43. MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE 4:01:03
44. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 4:01:11
45. HEBÍK Martin CZE 4:01:14
46. KARL Adam HUN 4:01:18
47. GRUBER Pavel CZE 4:01:18
48. L͊KA Andrej SVK 4:01:18
49. BÉREŠ Stanislav SVK 4:01:26
50. HOPFGARTNER Paul AUT 4:01:34
51. TSOY Vladimir KAZ APPLE TEAM 4:01:36
52. CHSHERBININ Yuriy KAZ APPLE TEAM 4:01:36
53. UMHALLER Thomas AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 4:01:43
54. PEGORARO Matteo Gino ITA 4:01:47
55. SZATMÁRY András HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 4:01:54
56. ANDRLE David CZE 4:02:11
57. FEJES Gábor HUN 4:02:18
58. GÖNCZY Gergő HUN 4:02:40
59. SYKALA Wojciech POL WIBATECH MERX 4:02:40
60. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli POL WIBATECH MERX 4:02:40
61. KRAUS Jan CZE 4:02:40
62. VARHANOVSKY Jakub SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 4:02:40
63. OROSZ Gergő HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 4:02:40
64. LAVRENTYEV Anton KAZ APPLE TEAM 4:02:43
65. EICHINGER Daniel AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:02:43
66. BUDZINSKI Tomasz POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 4:02:43
67. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 4:02:43
68. PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 4:02:43
69. HOFER Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:02:43
70. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 4:02:43
71. POLANSEK Eric AUT 4:02:43
72. WALKOWIAK Kacper POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:02:43
73. MÁLIK Róbert SVK 4:02:43
74. NÔTA ŠTefan SVK 4:03:00
75. BOBBO Riccardo ITA 4:03:27
76. JENKO Robert SLO 4:03:42
77. SKOK Anže SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:04:30
78. HAMPL Petr CZE 4:04:36
79. KULHÁNEK David CZE 4:04:36
80. KISTOWSKI Kacper POL WIBATECH MERX 4:04:36
81. BANASZEK Norbert POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 4:04:36
82. BANASZEK Adrian POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 4:04:36
83. VENDOLSKÝ Ondřej CZE 4:04:36
84. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 4:04:36
85. KISS Gergely HUN 4:04:36
86. LAJCHA Juraj SVK 4:04:36
87. ZATHURECZKY Márk HUN 4:04:36
88. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 4:04:36
89. KOHOUT Michal CZE 4:04:43
90. OROS Samuel SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 4:04:47
91. KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 4:04:47
92. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 4:05:16
93. MÓRICZ Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 4:05:29
94. PARMA Krzysztof POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 4:06:04
95. WARCHOL Bartosz POL WIBATECH MERX 4:07:52
96. KAŠKO Dávid SVK 4:08:01
97. TAFERNER Stefan AUT 4:09:05
98. GÖTZINGER Valentin AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 4:09:05
99. BALOGH Lajos HUN 4:09:31
100. KUBA Karel CZE
101. ZHUKENOV Aspan KAZ APPLE TEAM
102. SAGADIN Luka SLO
103. ČIBEJ Simon SLO







--- advertisement ---