Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia 2019 (1.2)
(Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia)
Slovakia  /  12 May

(155.0 Km)
Winner: KANKOVSKY Alois

2018    
2014

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 03:27:09
2. FRANCZAK Pawel POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 03:27:09
3. NEUMAN Dominik CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 03:27:09
4. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 03:27:09
5. ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 03:27:09
6. KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 03:27:11
7. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli POL WIBATECH MERX 03:27:11
8. WURM Philipp AUT 03:27:23
9. BANASZEK Adrian POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 03:28:40
10. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03:28:53
11. TRETTWER Helmut GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 03:28:53
12. BOUBAL Martin CZE 03:28:53
13. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:28:53
14. HOFER Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 03:28:53
15. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03:28:55
16. HOČEVAR Kristjan SLO 03:28:55
17. PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 03:28:55
18. SEKANINA Adam CZE 03:28:55
19. REITER Daniel AUT 03:28:55
20. BOSCH Manuel AUT 03:29:04
21. PÖLL Stefan AUT 03:29:38
22. SYKALA Wojciech POL WIBATECH MERX 03:29:42
23. GASIOROWSKI Mariusz POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 03:29:48
24. L͊KA Andrej SVK 03:29:48
25. WAWRZYNIAK Karol POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:29:48
26. BARTA Tomas CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 03:29:48
27. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03:29:48
28. RASTELLI Luca ITA 03:29:48
29. SCHÖSSWENDTER Christoph AUT 03:29:48
30. ĐURIĆ Đorde SRB 03:29:48
31. PÁPAI Ádám HUN 03:29:50
32. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03:29:50
33. LOVASSY Krisztián HUN 03:29:50
34. KRAUS Jan CZE 03:29:50
35. KALABA Dušan SRB 03:29:50
36. KOROŠEC Rok SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:29:50
37. OROS Samuel SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03:29:50
38. KOLB Stefan AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 03:29:50
39. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 03:29:50
40. PALIČKA Hynek CZE 03:29:50
41. MÁLIK Róbert SVK 03:29:52
42. PEKALA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:29:52
43. PENG Yuan Tang TPE LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:29:52
44. RAPP Jonas GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 03:29:52
45. SZABO Miklos SVK PANNON CYCLING TEAM 03:29:52
46. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 03:29:52
47. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB 03:29:52
48. VENDOLSKÝ Ondřej CZE 03:29:52
49. STOIBER Lukas AUT 03:30:01
50. GRUBER Pavel CZE 03:30:03
51. HAMPL Petr CZE 03:30:03
52. SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 03:30:03
53. BANASZEK Norbert POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 03:30:05
54. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 03:30:05
55. KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 03:30:24
56. SALZMANN Jodok AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 03:31:01
57. GÖTZINGER Valentin AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 03:31:47
58. BUDZINSKI Tomasz POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 03:31:53
59. BABIC Adrian SVK 03:31:53
60. MALOVEC Lubos SVK 03:31:53
61. OROSZ Gergő HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 03:31:53
62. KARAS Juraj SVK 03:31:53
63. MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE 03:31:53
64. KULHÁNEK David CZE 03:31:55
65. NÔTA ŠTefan SVK 03:31:55
66. KLISURIĆ Steva SRB 03:31:55
67. ROTTER Michal CZE 03:31:55
68. TYRPEKL Karel CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 03:31:55
69. GUY Timothy AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:31:55
70. MIKŠANÍK Vladimír CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 03:31:55
71. JAKOUBEK TomᚠCZE 03:31:55
72. HEBÍK Martin CZE 03:31:55
73. KUBA Karel CZE 03:31:55
74. VERMEULEN Moran AUT 03:31:55
75. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 03:31:58
76. KOSTELNIČÁK Martin SVK 03:31:58
77. BORGO Marco ITA 03:31:58
78. GANDIN Stefano ITA 03:31:58
79. GRAF Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 03:32:02
80. MASTALLER Stefan AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 03:32:02
81. BABOR Daniel CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 03:32:09
82. GRICK Matthias AUT 03:32:39
83. LAJCHA Juraj SVK 03:34:20







--- advertisement ---