Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2019 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  14 February - 17 February

Edition: 4 (531.9 Km)
Winner: IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 13:18:06
2. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:00
3. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:01
4. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:02
5. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:10
6. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:15
7. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:00:15
8. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:21
9. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:00:26
10. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:00:29
11. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:32
12. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:49
13. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:00:51
14. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:55
15. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:58
16. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:01:10
17. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:01:11
18. MASNADA Fausto ANS 00:01:22
19. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:01:30
20. EDET Nicolas COF 00:01:46
21. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:01:49
22. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:01:59
23. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:02:03
24. STORER Michael SUN 00:02:26
25. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:02:42
26. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:02:52
27. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:03:09
28. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:03:29
29. HAGA Chad SUN 00:04:16
30. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:04:22
31. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:04:56
32. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:04:58
33. SIMON Julien COF 00:05:30
34. EG Niklas TFS 00:05:42
35. GOGL Michael TFS 00:05:50
36. GODON Dorian ALM 00:05:51
37. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:06:09
38. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:06:15
39. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:06:19
40. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:06:25
41. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:07:16
42. MOINARD Amaël PCB 00:07:19
43. ROSA Diego INS 00:07:54
44. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:08:10
45. GANNA Filippo INS 00:09:04
46. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:09:24
47. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:10:06
48. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:11:06
49. VICHOT Arthur VCB 00:11:08
50. DOULL Owain INS 00:11:40
51. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:11:44
52. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:11:48
53. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:11:55
54. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:11:57
55. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:12:32
56. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:12:46
57. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:13:24
58. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:13:25
59. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:13:28
60. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 00:13:30
61. JENSEN August ICA 00:13:46
62. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:14:00
63. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:14:01
64. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 00:14:03
65. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:14:17
66. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 00:14:32
67. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:14:38
68. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:14:47
69. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 00:14:59
70. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:15:13
71. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:15:49
72. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:16:19
73. RITZINGER Felix MPB 00:16:32
74. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:16:37
75. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 00:16:49
76. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:16:58
77. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:17:17
78. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:17:19
79. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:17:33
80. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:17:38
81. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:17:42
82. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:17:45
83. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:18:31
84. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:18:47
85. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:19:28
86. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:20:01
87. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:20:21
88. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:20:23
89. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:20:35
90. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:20:38
91. GÈNE Yohann TDE 00:21:23
92. STALLAERT Joeri COC 00:21:24
93. NIV Guy ICA 00:21:40
94. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:21:53
95. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:22:17
96. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 00:22:31
97. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 00:22:39
98. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:22:48
99. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 00:23:41
100. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:23:46
101. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:24:03
102. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:24:08
103. RIOU Alan PCB 00:24:49
104. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:25:11
105. AUER Daniel MPB 00:25:30
106. SWIFT Ben INS 00:25:39
107. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:25:54
108. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:25:58
109. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:26:53
110. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:27:14
111. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:27:18
112. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:28:00
113. BAGOT Yohan VCB 00:28:10
114. CELANO Danilo AMO 00:28:23
115. CAM Maxime VCB 00:28:38
116. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:30:45
117. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:31:44
118. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:32:03
119. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:33:20
120. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:35:25
121. KOLB Stefan MPB 00:35:27
122. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:37:51
123. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:40:41
124. FRAME Alex TFS 00:40:47
125. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:42:46
126. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:44:10
127. SALZMANN Jodok MPB 00:48:18







--- advertisement ---