Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Alanya 2019 (1.2)
Turkey  /  10 February

(150.0 Km)
Winner: CARSTENSEN Lucas

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 03:00:19
2. KARALIOK Yauheni BLR 0.1252199074
3. STOSZ Patryk POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0.1252199074
4. LUCHSHENKO Sergey KAZ ASTANA CITY 0.1252199074
5. ORKEN Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 0.1252199074
6. GROSSER Aaron GER BIKE AID 0.1252199074
7. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 0.1252199074
8. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1252199074
9. KISKONEN Siim EST 0.1252199074
10. URCU Süleyman TUR 0.1252199074
11. VAHTRA Norman EST 0.1252199074
12. NIKITIN Matvey KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 0.1252199074
13. OZGUR Batuhan TUR 0.1252199074
14. FILUTÁS Viktor HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0.1252199074
15. KULYK Andrii UKR 0.1252199074
16. MALECKI Kamil POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0.1252199074
17. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS 0.1252199074
18. GRIDCHIN Maxim KAZ ASTANA CITY 0.1252199074
19. KUCUKBAY Kemal TUR 0.1252199074
20. DINA Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0.1252199074
21. MARUKHIN Daniil KAZ ASTANA CITY 0.1252199074
22. AZEN Gabiden KAZ 0.1252199074
23. ASADOV Elchin AZE LVIV Cycling Team 0.1252199074
24. AKHMETOV Galym KAZ ASTANA CITY 0.1252199074
25. LÜTOLF Yves SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0.1252199074
26. KUZMIN Anton KAZ ASTANA CITY 0.1252199074
27. ADILOV Shakir KAZ 0.1252199074
28. YILMAZ Yunus TUR 0.1252199074
29. KARACAGIL Adil TUR 0.1252199074
30. DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis KAZ ASTANA CITY 0.1252199074
31. MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan KAZ 0.1252199074
32. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni BLR 0.1252199074
33. UGUZ Muhammed TUR 0.1252199074
34. ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR LVIV Cycling Team 0.1252199074
35. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR 0.1252199074
36. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR 0.1252199074
37. GUINCHARD Benoît SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0.1252199074
38. REUTIMANN Matthias SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0.1252199074
39. MALIEIEV Timur UKR 0.1252199074
40. JOHANSON Kristjan EST 0.1252199074
41. OROSZ Gergő HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0.1252199074
42. ÄRM Rait EST 0.1252199074
43. DEMENTIEV Yehor UKR 0.1252199074
44. FOMOVSKIY Aleksey UZB 0.1252199074
45. KOCAN Emin TUR 0.1252199074
46. NISU Oskar EST 0.1252199074
47. AKDILEK Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 0.1252199074
48. VOLOSHIN Alexey KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 0.1252199074
49. MEDVEDEV Sergey UZB 0.1252199074
50. VASSILENKOV Roman KAZ 0.1252199074
51. SEMENOV Alexandr KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 0.1252199074
52. PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 0.1252199074
53. ÜZGÜN Canday TUR 0.1252199074
54. SHUMOV Nikolai BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1252199074
55. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR 0.1252199074
56. SZABO Miklos SVK PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0.1252199074
57. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1252199074
58. PALUTA Michal POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0.1252199074
59. ASTAFYEV Stepan KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 0.1252199074
60. SHCHYPAK Oleksandr UKR 0.1252199074
61. SOKOLOV Nikita KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 0.1252199074
62. SHEMETAU Mikhail BLR 0.1252199074
63. TURAR Assylkhan KAZ 0.1252199074
64. SUNNATOV Akramjon UZB 0.1252199074
65. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 0.1252199074
66. MUSIIENKO Bohdan UKR LVIV Cycling Team 0.1252199074
67. LÜSCHER Damian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0.1252199074
68. VALTER Attila HUN CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0.1252199074
69. SHCHERBAN Vladyslav UKR 0.1252199074
70. GLADYSH Roman UKR 0.1252199074
71. KOVALEV Evgeny RUS 0.1252199074
72. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR 0.1252199074
73. SCHNAPKA Matthias GER BIKE AID 0.1252199074
74. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1252199074
75. GAINEYEV Robert KAZ 0.1252199074
76. DILEK Halil TUR 0.1252199074
77. HOLOVASH Oleksandr UKR 0.1252199074
78. KHALMURATOV Muradjan UZB 0.1252199074
79. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR 0.1252199074
80. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 0.1252199074
81. SZATMÁRY András HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0.1252199074
82. SANKMANN Joosep EST 0.1252199074
83. GENC Emre TUR 0.1252199074
84. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE LVIV Cycling Team 0.1252199074
85. KOROVKO Ilya KAZ 0.1252199074
86. OLLAMOV Dostonbek UZB 0.1252199074
87. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1252199074
88. SIDDIKOV Dilmurodjon UZB 0.1252199074
89. ACAR Fethi TUR 0.1252199074
90. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR 0.1252199074
91. KRÄHEMANN Raphael SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0.1252199074
92. SAYAR Mustafa TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 0.1252199074
93. SELCUK Muhammed TUR 0.1252199074
94. DZOLBA Maxim KAZ 0.1252199074
95. ATALAY Muhammed TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 0.1252199074
96. BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin BLR 0.1252199074
97. TSISHCHANKA Hardzei BLR 0.1252199074
98. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR 0.1252199074
99. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1252199074
100. TRACZ Szymon POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0.1252199074
101. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 0.1252199074
102. YUSSIFOV Igor KAZ 0.1252199074
103. ZHUMAKAN Alisher KAZ 0.1252199074
104. ERSHOV Artur RUS 0.1252199074
105. PAUMANN Fabian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0.1252199074
106. TOROS Sefa TUR 0.1252199074
107. CAVUSOGLU Ismail TUR 0.1252199074
108. DINA Márton HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0.1253935185
109. HRYNIV Vitaliy UKR 0.1253935185
110. KOMIN Aleksandr RUS 0.1256712962
111. BROZYNA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0.1257291666
112. ICEN Izzet TUR 0.1257870370
113. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 0.1259143518
114. ILCHENKO Vladimir RUS 0.1259722222
115. SUKHOV Maxim RUS 0.1267361111







--- advertisement ---