Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
In The Steps of Romans 2019 (2.2)
Bulgaria  /  6 July - 7 July

(276.6 Km)
Winner: TZORTZAKIS Polychronis

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE GREECE 06:24:25
2. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB SERBIA 06:24:29
3. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 06:24:31
4. MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL BULGARIA 06:24:43
5. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 06:24:55
6. KONSTANTINOV Radoslav BUL 06:24:59
7. ANDREEV Yordan BUL 06:25:13
8. LOUICHE Vincent FRA 06:25:27
9. ČANECKY Marek SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 06:25:27
10. ĐURIĆ Ðorde SRB SERBIA 06:25:27
11. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE GREECE 06:25:27
12. OROS Samuel SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 06:25:27
13. TSOPOUROGLOU Vasilios GRE 06:25:27
14. NOBEL Rick NED 06:25:27
15. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 06:25:53
16. GKAZONIS Petros GRE GREECE 06:25:55
17. VAN DER WAL Luuk NED 06:26:01
19. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB SERBIA 06:26:34
20. LAIDOUN Julien FRA 06:28:11
21. CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios GRE 06:29:04
22. PAPANOV Martin BUL 06:29:14
23. DE SIMONE Luc FRA 06:29:24
24. MATSANGOS Alexandros CYP 06:30:11
25. BOUSQUET Pascal FRA 06:30:17
26. SUCHEV Mario BUL 06:35:41
27. VESELINOVIĆ Dušan SRB SERBIA 06:36:01
28. IVANOV Tsvetan BUL 06:39:33
29. GALOVIĆ Andrej SRB SERBIA 06:39:47
30. RUSEV Teodor BUL BULGARIA 06:39:59
31. WUBBEN Bob NED 06:41:33
32. ALEKSANDROV Yasen BUL BULGARIA 06:42:34
33. AZHI Ivan BUL 06:42:37
34. JOLIDON Cédric SUI 06:42:42
35. KOLEV Yoan BUL 06:42:42
36. VENKOV Ventsislav BUL 06:42:42
37. PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos GRE 06:43:03
38. PAPADOGIANNIS Spyridon GRE 06:43:13
39. FRKAL Jakub CZE 06:43:13
40. IVANOV Borislav BUL 06:43:13
41. BUIJK Jacob NED 06:43:30
42. BERNARD CLIGNY Tristan FRA 06:43:39
43. BENGANIF Hamza ALG 06:44:37
44. ZEGKLIS Nicolaos GRE 06:44:37
45. HRACHOVINA Eduard CZE 06:44:37
46. MEKOUR Mohamed ALG 06:44:37
47. CHRISTOPOULOS Cheller GRE GREECE 06:44:37
48. SALLAHI Tefik MKD FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 06:44:37
49. VANCHEVSKI Kristijan MKD FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 06:44:37
50. NOUVEAU Maxime FRA 06:44:37
51. DYANKOV Nikolay BUL 06:44:37
52. HEINRICH LukᚠCZE 06:44:37
53. FIERLA Ondřej CZE 06:44:37
54. POPOV Martin BUL BULGARIA 06:44:37
55. DYANKOV Denis BUL 06:44:37
56. VARHANOVSKY Jakub SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 06:45:00
57. STEFANOV Ognyan BUL BULGARIA 06:45:28







--- advertisement ---