Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Japan 2019 (2.1)
Japan  /  19 May - 26 May

Edition: 22 (765.6 Km)
Winner: HARPER Chris

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HARPER Chris BLN 19:49:57
2. PRADES Benjamín UKO 19:50:37
3. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MTR 19:50:48
4. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco MTR 19:50:59
5. MOREY Drew TSG 19:51:26
6. CROME Sam UKO 19:52:00
7. ISHIBASHI Manabu BGT 19:52:13
8. KOBAYASHI Marino GTV 19:52:42
9. GUILLONNET Adrien IPC 19:53:22
10. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 19:53:58
11. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo IPC 19:54:05
12. MONIER Damien AIS 19:54:48
13. ITO Masakazu NIP 19:55:12
14. HUCKER Robbie UKO 19:55:21
15. HILL Ben LGS 19:55:33
16. BOWDEN Scott BLN 19:57:04
17. AULAR Orluis MTR 19:57:33
18. TOUPALIK Adam SVL 19:57:38
19. HUDRY Florian IPC 19:58:49
20. MINATO Ryo SMN 19:59:56
21. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 19:59:59
22. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 20:03:31
23. BOU Joan NIP 20:03:35
24. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 20:03:45
25. KOISHI Yuma UKO 20:04:13
26. SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 20:04:56
27. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 20:05:17
28. NAKANE Hideto NIP 20:10:35
29. KIMURA Keisuke SMN 20:12:25
30. ZURLO Federico GTV 20:13:51
31. OKA Atsushi BLZ 20:16:33
32. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 20:17:31
33. IRIBE Shotaro SMN 20:21:06
34. VULCAN Denis-Marian GTV 20:21:39
35. LEINAU Joann SVL 20:22:24
36. WHITE Nicholas BLN 20:23:03
37. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 20:24:28
38. GOH Choon Huat TSG 20:25:54
39. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 20:27:49
40. DIMA Emil GTV 20:28:27
41. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 20:32:13
42. YOKOYAMA Kota SMN 20:36:13
43. KREDER Raymond UKO 20:36:20
44. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 20:37:26
45. WATANABE Ayumu NJPN 20:37:38
46. MAWDITT Lionel BLN 20:38:05
47. FINKST Tilen LGS 20:38:45
48. OGATA Takahiko NJPN 20:39:28
49. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 20:39:40
50. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 20:40:22
51. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu BGT 20:40:46
52. ONODERA Rei BLZ 20:41:35
53. INTRA Felix SVL 20:44:43
54. UCHIMA Kohei UKO 20:44:50
55. MAGOSAKI Daiki BGT 20:46:32
56. LEINAU Louis SVL 20:47:17
57. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 20:48:40
58. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 20:55:51
59. KOROSEC Rok LGS 20:58:19
60. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 20:58:34
61. TOMIO Daichi NJPN 20:58:35
62. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 20:58:43
63. ISHIHARA Yuki IPC 21:00:26
64. KUBOKI Kazushige BGT 21:01:46
65. POTOCKI Viktor LGS 21:03:00
66. KUSABA Keigo AIS 21:04:59
67. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 21:11:40
68. LAU Wan Yau HKS 21:16:54
69. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 21:18:32
70. NAKAI Tadaaki SMN 21:18:52
71. YASUHARA Daiki MTR 21:22:24
72. OMAE Kakeru AIS 21:27:19
73. KUROEDA Shiki BGT 21:39:00
74. KUROEDA Saya SMN 21:39:12
75. TOKUDA Suguru BGT 21:45:03
76. OKUBO Jin KIN 21:47:05
77. ABE Takayuki BLZ 21:58:31







--- advertisement ---