Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Iskandar Johor 2019 (2.2)
Malaysia  /  17 April - 19 April

(403.0 Km)
Winner: VOGT Mario

   

Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VOGT Mario GER TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 8:33:46
2. UCHIMA Kohei JPN TEAM UKYO 8:33:48
3. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 8:33:49
4. ZHANG Zheng CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 8:33:54
5. PEREZ Dominic PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 8:33:58
6. ROTH Ryan CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 8:34:24
7. DYBALL Benjamin AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 8:34:31
8. ZENOVICH Mathew NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 8:34:32
9. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 8:34:51
10. MEIJERS Jeroen NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 8:34:53
11. MA Guangtong CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 8:34:54
12. WALSH Edward CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 8:34:57
13. VINK Michael NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 8:34:57
14. YOKOTSUKA Kohei JPN TEAM UKYO 8:34:57
15. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 8:35:06
16. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 8:35:13
17. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS 8:35:13
18. TAKEYAMA Kosuke JPN TEAM UKYO 8:35:14
19. PARK Kyoungho KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 8:35:15
20. VOSEKALNS Andris LAT HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 8:35:15
21. VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin INA BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 8:35:15
22. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer MAS 8:35:15
23. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 8:35:15
24. GU Bingcheng CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 8:35:15
25. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 8:35:15
26. WARSENO Warseno INA 8:35:15
27. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 8:35:15
28. CHEN Zhiwen CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 8:35:17
29. NAVARRO Elmer PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 8:35:25
30. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 8:35:28
31. ISHAK Muhammad Mustazlee MAS 8:35:48
32. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 8:35:48
33. ARASHIRO Yudai JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 8:36:16
34. KWON Soonyeong KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 8:36:57
35. MCKENNA Dylan AUS XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 8:37:38
36. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 8:40:09
37. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 8:40:34
38. BURTNIK Evan CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 8:45:41
39. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adlisham MAS 8:45:48
40. LOOIJ Andre NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 8:45:54
41. SETRA Qorismayu INA 8:45:56
42. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 8:45:56
43. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 8:45:56
44. OETOMO Yosandy Darmawan INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 8:45:58
45. FADLI Rizki Hidayatul INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 8:45:58
46. RAZALI Mohamad Farid MAS 8:45:58
47. JUMARI Muhammad Elmi MAS 8:45:58
48. ZAINAL Mohamad Al Azani MAS 8:45:58
49. LAKASEK Irwandie MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 8:45:58
50. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman MAS 8:45:58
51. OKUBO Jin JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 8:45:58
52. HETTIARACHCHIGE DON Gihan SRI 8:45:58
53. MOHD SALLEH Mohd Razif MAS 8:45:58
54. HINGURUWATTAGE Malintha SRI 8:45:58
55. KUMARA PELIGE Ranjith SRI 8:45:58
56. WEERASINGHE Pathum SRI 8:45:58
57. TAUFIQ Muhammad INA 8:45:58
58. MUSTAFA Renaldy INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 8:45:58
59. FITRIANTO Woro INA 8:45:58
60. NOOR ROSEIDI Ariff Danial MAS 8:45:58
61. HEFNAR Bagus Harristyawan INA 8:45:58
62. RAJAPAKSHAGE Tushantha SRI 8:45:58
63. DENG Penghai CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 8:45:58
64. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO 8:45:58
65. FITRIANTO Hari INA 8:45:58
66. LAW Scott AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 8:45:58
67. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 8:45:58
68. WASESO Projo INA 8:45:58
69. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 8:45:58
70. KIM Jihun KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 8:45:58
71. YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN TEAM UKYO 8:45:58
72. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar MAS 8:46:11
73. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen MAS 8:46:11
74. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 8:46:11
75. ARIESEN Tim NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 8:46:13
76. YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 8:46:14
77. ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman MAS 8:46:14
78. FORD Martin GBR BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 8:46:14
79. MIAO Chengshuo CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 8:46:20
80. MOHD SAHRIL Muhammad Firdaus MAS 8:46:26
81. NORAHDI Muhammad Amir Imran MAS 8:46:37
82. ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi MAS 8:46:37
83. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 8:47:16
84. CORPUZ Mervin PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 8:47:58
85. WANG Juanyong CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 8:48:22
86. AMRAN Amirul Aswandi MAS 8:49:02
87. KLAHAN Chaloemphon THA 8:49:12
88. QUITA Ronnilan PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 8:49:43
89. YING Asyraf Naim MAS CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 8:50:54
90. MOHAMAD NOOR Aiman Farkhan MAS 8:51:19
91. SLOOTJES Jordi NED 8:52:18
92. TAN Gabriel SIN 8:52:18
93. SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon THA 8:52:18
94. HUALDA Ronnel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 8:53:38
95. LEE Yongchan KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 8:53:38
96. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 8:53:38
97. KRYZHANOVSKY Arseniy RUS 8:59:23
98. IDRIS Rizuwan MAS 9:04:47
99. KIM Donguk KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 9:14:01







--- advertisement ---